Free Agend

Free Agend

PlayerTeamPosition Avg. KDA RatioKillsAvg. Gold per MinDeathsCSDamageAvg. Total GoldAssistsGoldNameAvg. KillsSurnameAvg. DeathsAvg. AssistsAvg. DamageKills P.Win Rate
Hated3.8764344140132751001127481214200-4.0-2.24.314478.95531.6
Rulet2.21851519180192700140672384400-3.0-3.23.815450.05033.3
Dev1antGSMC0.8233961518557813738137-2.0-6.03.08557.0260.0
Muscle2.511327179564780098503159100-1.8-2.85.27966.75866.7
Spartan2.8483784632811744001041981166700-3.0-2.95.110900.05668.8
kamilius2.82254161583750077604238800-0.4-3.28.47500.07960.0
NamexIF3.8534423021681518101326861132680-5.3-3.06.115181.05870.0
VethormLUL2.522396491149684851316969-1.0-3.06.55748.0650.0
RaxxoGRE4.92032238647809958713166130701-1.3-2.511.15399.76466.7
BenjiGSMC2.3434056229151772001006797151000-2.9-4.16.511813.36153.3
DeviantGSMC4.9194638114858100115802057900-3.8-1.64.011620.04940.0
MiraiMF2.017408259205490098503259100-2.8-4.25.39150.05933.3
DestinyPRS2.43445625120065500109432576600-4.9-3.63.69357.15657.1
Leo42PRS2.93309181958730074175044500-0.5-3.08.314550.05550.0
PepperinosRFS2.7564013625921557001120040134400-4.7-3.03.312975.05925.0
KryptoNiteRFS1.9163971811038310086671852000-2.7-3.03.013850.06816.7
KizuroGRE3.8543824518221392009040115135600-3.6-3.07.79280.07080.0
SaviourWLG2.58235272232709878645955046-1.1-3.98.43871.15657.1
VioreleeeeGSMC3.64248141412580074404637200-0.8-2.89.25160.06340.0
DardanRFS1.202156543900355077100-0.0-3.03.51950.0640.0
VoidterrorGSMC0.6127251368500680026800-1.0-5.02.08500.0330.0
KroghsenWLG2.31138018116062800108003154000-2.2-3.66.212560.04180.0
NasserRFS2.42432934106179100109575676700-3.4-4.98.011300.06128.6
SupaRFS3.4484612925141530001550052124000-6.0-3.66.519125.06925.0
AskerRG3.54541547229823390010492119136400-3.5-3.69.217992.38030.8
DefranticRG4.12031831389114600762710883900-1.8-2.89.810418.27936.4
MorcovellMF2.7126231447300485079700-0.5-1.53.53650.0530.0
DoctorOogwayMF1.311251392783550055883844700-1.4-4.94.84437.54612.5
KoorefGSMC3.113271281806460067227560500-1.4-3.18.37177.86366.7
Lev1athanMF2.09310204853900072603136300-1.8-4.06.27800.06520.0
topitoLUL1.8623818434763382321215992206703-3.6-4.95.419896.04941.2
PolikastorasMF1.28349113452490010300520600-4.0-5.52.512450.0300.0
YaphetsRFS2.8931110821871382871924861-3.0-3.36.36237.76133.3
CrazyRabb1tRFS10.002671144100009600109600-0.0-1.010.010000.0770.0
MafraGSMC1.5322316671405765532119658-1.0-5.37.04685.75733.3
Fl1doxMF3.7941164133180074001322200-3.0-2.04.310600.06133.3
ForsakenIF4.517245534861006587531224143098-0.9-2.811.85297.86368.4
McFittyLC1.516292342416652784823650893-2.7-5.76.011087.87016.7
GoodGuyOnuLC1.31835532115095847103072461839-3.0-5.34.015974.55716.7
Pol1kastorasMF0.03343019918700960059600-3.0-0.05.018700.0730.0
ZeussakGSMC2.0223215783219479682823905-0.7-5.09.310731.35266.7
greekRevengGSMCJungle, Top Laner0.000000000Athanasios0.0Tzanidis0.00.00.000.0
DarknessPRS3.012040686105632050010967137252238-5.2-3.76.013934.86056.5
TitusGSMC1.111333291473944679272039636-2.2-5.84.07889.2530.0
LawNleyGSMC2.234516511732874361014872-1.5-3.05.08664.0570.0
NoCapAES2.5414373518891681501158046115800-4.1-3.54.616815.05440.0
champenLUL1.7404374724371809901290040141901-3.6-4.33.616453.65636.4
ParadoxLUL2.02135626141679519107773286215-2.6-3.34.09939.95037.5
HiddenshadowRFS1.8253503718385829104374162622-4.2-6.26.814304.86916.7
CozQWLG3.535399241561139269104634883706-4.4-3.06.017408.66962.5
sLiM5h4dYRFS1.62039629139578532118052570831-3.3-4.84.213088.74716.7
AcRoRFS1.36245332352622973093743853-1.0-5.56.24371.54516.7
kpdWLG3.6673855440015979611005129154073-4.8-3.99.211414.05757.1
KhantosWLG4.0915324131392338401511673181389-7.6-3.46.119486.76150.0
PeperinosGSMC0.723677216977712100312100-2.0-7.03.09777.023100.0
Peppe729GSMC2.5363784019521643301176264105858-4.0-4.47.118258.96233.3
Joe Allen0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
David Hardy0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Jude Murray0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Isaac Hall0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Nathan Knowles0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Daniel SturridgeGRE0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Jake PriceGRE0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Owen GoodwinGRE0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Dylan GrayGRE0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Zachary NobleGRE0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
ScripterAES2.1414015128051564791082264140688-3.2-3.94.912036.8627.7
DragneelLUL1.14266283793062974582729832-1.0-7.06.87657.3570.0
greGodsoap-Support2.03325310810051660427460181201433Κωνσταντίνος1.2Ανδρεάδης4.06.76149.76322.2
greYouMertBROZRLMid Laner2.528355311711134964116654993321Μέρτ Άπτουλα3.5Χουσείν3.96.116870.55825.0
greElitePJSMid2.12243919131588100109831765900Νίκος3.7Ασπροποταμίτης3.22.814683.34433.3
greFaithGSMCJungler2.22543929100582200109673865800Θοδωρής4.2Κυριακόπουλος4.86.313700.07133.3
rouWhiteinnTPSupport4.016260697651389168300260182607Alexandru0.7Kolozsvari3.111.86314.46463.6
czeDreedyWLGTop Laner3.57342456442825448111835123236697Jakub3.7Viceník2.86.212724.16045.0
greInfernoGSMCSub/Mid0.000000000Κωνστανίνος-Νεκτάριος0.0Κοντολιός0.00.00.000.0
Immortal-Support2.833250989811483027622242182926-1.4-4.110.16179.36233.3
greWouLouGOALTop Laner2.6384396444259412103115114247811405130Χριστόφορος3.1Κλειώτης3.66.317098.55261.0
greDelittoGSMCTop Laner2.822936325914590108319110721503836213Αλέξανδρος2.9Καραλής3.36.413887.15161.5
greBaBaYaGaERGSupport2.62226167545902267758155116363Δημοσθένης1.5Τσόλης4.510.36015.16853.3
greSveron1sANOMid Laner3.2199431128915766092911466215504484Δημήτρης4.5Σβερώνης2.94.915021.15754.5
greTsiperakosGOALMid Laner2.5130368148787162466811155244435049Λάλας3.3Βασίλειος3.86.316017.16133.3
greGagaiZRLBot Laner3.5451446304252041747749128546221336821Ηλίας4.3Κρυωνάς2.96.016805.36051.9
gerUloperRFSSupport3.273033652062161787910994549Leonardo0.6Schmidt3.09.15180.16741.7
mkdgoldento4stANOBot Laner4.537448191725124268136194895336Valmir 5.3Fejzullahu2.76.917752.65571.4
greVayNeDeTaTPBot Laner3.52874511731304198595712872321746575Σταύρος4.9Γιαννουλάκης3.05.516999.36543.1
albiLeviWLGSupport3.55260282253046650369455392Besmir0.5Jakupi2.58.52769.66481.8
greCepheiRFSSub/Top1.35834413854053059349587123287606Ιωάννης Νεκτάριος1.9Φακούδης4.64.110197.84326.7
bulLeBronTPJungler4.3200381103173357057512112243460251Dimitar5.3Kostadinov2.76.415015.16565.8
finDandriel-Jungler0.000000000Daniel0.0Paukku0.00.00.000.0
greNoxusCBIJungler2.8653728515262409159413176225900Σταύρος2.7Ξιαρχογιανόπουλος3.57.310038.16737.5
engHadowIFSupport5.31024132463949007183159122107Mantas0.6Sukevicius1.99.45582.46464.7
isrLorLorANOMid Laner0.000000000Lior0.0Haviv0.00.00.000.0
grePun1sherGOALMid Laner4.036342920315921115309312308439898457Κωνσταντίνος5.0Κατσικαδάκος2.86.015795.85969.9
DoubleAiM-Jungler3.7824136772827252711760167223440-4.3-3.58.814343.56278.9
greDoubleGunIFBot Laner0.000000000Χρήστος0.0Γρηγοριάδης0.00.00.000.0
greSanityTPSupport3.29424433434035030897213982742943Αργύρης0.9Καλαθένος3.29.54884.46440.8
greJaxPlankWLGTop Laner3.01653901521195269221311594288649254Παναγιώτης2.9Ταντής2.75.112360.95451.8
greJ1MIZERΑHIVEJungler1.83532747617122450985249128072Δημήτρης2.7Πάντος3.63.89419.26023.1
greBakoTPTop Laner3.1325382275202611319500112035241120307Θοδωρής3.3Μπακογιάννης2.85.213195.04862.0
greSpecialkeyPRSMid Laner2.03306417311074949959499Ονούφριος3.0Λαζαρίδης4.05.011074.0620.0
greBluePRSBot Laner1.3337662411619011656511656Γεώργιος 3.0Ιακωβίδης6.05.016190.0620.0
bulHatredGOALJungler4.3833656780027521211192208268597Veselin3.5Popov2.88.711467.26762.5
greJ0J0CANOSub/Mid3.3468433301193181594146129265261176269Νίκος5.1Τερζόγλου3.35.817518.15863.7
greTranquilANOMid Laner2.5117360145596843533710124250384694Λευτέρης3.1Λαζαρίδης3.86.611456.25855.3
greTsounisRFSJungle, Mid Laner0.6332781148889653426534Αλέξανδρος3.0Τσούνης8.02.08889.0450.0
greWildPandaGRESupport3.75927613213182309607195427302174Δημοσθένης1.4Δημητριάδης3.110.25499.06266.7
polkubYDANOSupport3.47526817222083093227970515382545Jakub1.6Grobenly3.610.76444.26466.7
greJimsnopRFSMid Laner2.71694011511064773829812051240542296Δημήτρης3.8Δημητρόπουλος3.45.316406.66535.6
sweJensGSMCJungler4.1803835143624886812010131216172Jens4.4Gahnström2.87.313826.07250.0
greGaraXyPJSJungle0.000000000Αλέξανδρος0.0Γκαραγκάνης0.00.00.000.0
greNer0WLGJungler1.653117288105008850617700Κώστας2.5Περπερίδης3.53.05250.0580.0
turBrokenGSMCSupport1.96227372572792775606352923Yusufcan0.9Gümüş5.39.03989.65442.9
greAgaoPJSAdc0.000000000Στέργιος0.0Μότσανος0.00.00.000.0
greBananitooGOALSupport4.9689457307315842283801130298031719765Νίκος5.2Φάκης2.36.117301.56268.9
greStefRFSSupport1.76222505884593462738187823Παναγιώτης0.4Στεφάνου3.65.83281.07014.3
greGodjiGSMCTop Laner0.000000000Κωσταντίνος0.0Ψύρρας0.00.00.000.0
grepipinosPJSAdc0.000000000Αναστάσης0.0Πέτρος0.00.00.000.0
greBillRJXBot Laner0.812258149139675957511914Βασίλης0.5Καμπουράκης4.02.56983.5550.0
grePigeonxZRLSupport0.50207221131154464051119215Σταύρος0.0Μπουλιόπουλος7.33.73848.0350.0
syrDiffrenc-Top Laner1.22134634163210085690321981291Khaled2.3Said3.82.111206.25611.1
greSneakyLemonHIVEJungler2.714837217995253738711115330411254Nάτσης4.0Αχχιλλέας4.88.914524.06951.4
greYouMertBROZRLMid Laner0.000000000Μέρτ Απτουλά0.0Χουσεΐν0.00.00.000.0
polLajwerPJSSupport0.000000000Lucas0.0Pisarczyk0.00.00.000.0
greArdeneinZRLBot Laner3.32214031781250991518912182360670003Αγαπητός4.0Βουγέσης3.26.516639.85934.5
suiVango-Mid Laner0.000000000Antoine0.0Tinguely0.00.00.000.0
bulFrostSizeHIVEMid Laner2.2583636628551954291127284157806Simar Tundzhaev 4.1Nashidov4.76.013959.26342.9
greFuriousPredator-Jungler0.000000000Δημήτρης0.0Γαρδίκης0.00.00.000.0
gerMissclickHIVEBot Laner3.814543579651342943713439154349407Hiller5.6Yannick3.05.916516.86350.0
grePsilakhsZRLJungler0.000000000Αγγελος0.0Λωλος0.00.00.000.0
greNaimiriaHIVESupport2.61523357462548327235135101288Χρήστος1.1Παραλίκης4.19.63916.66742.9
greEUNECBIBot Laner2.61338116107874665118892959444Αλέξανδρος2.6Κανάριας 3.25.814933.0690.0
svkNecromartin-Top Laner0.000000000Martin0.0Jucha0.00.00.000.0
nedPscllyTPTop Laner4.2334062924821659811149690137950Pascal2.8Giling2.47.513831.85675.0
greNavatar-Jungle0.000000000Θάνος0.0Κατσαρός0.00.00.000.0
czeSirinoxGSMCBot Laner6.419045169886370169513278251517853Michael4.9Veit1.86.417992.26871.8
cypZebronSPNAdc0.000000000Αντρέας0.0Γεωργίου0.00.00.000.0
grePeppeWLGMid Laner3.11973941481027274998412047268554163Πέτρος4.3Μπερδεμπές3.25.816304.05845.7
hunRassiel-Support0.000000000József0.0Lőrincz0.00.00.000.0
greFokkTPTop Laner0.000000000Ηλίας0.0Διαμαντής0.00.00.000.0
greCentulionSPNSub/Support0.000000000Σπύρος0.0Παντελόπουλος0.00.00.000.0
swelovhogenRJXJungler1.720333382688436598114588297Ante2.2Wilhelmsson4.25.09373.96622.2
greReaverSPNSub/Support0.000000000Γιάννης0.0Δημητρέλης0.00.00.000.0
mkdGosberg-Bot Laner2.57540774485833063211242107247315Zlatko3.4Petrovski3.44.915028.76827.3
rouAzakanaSPNSub/Jungle0.000000000Radu0.0Dobra0.00.00.000.0
mkdFallenGSMCJungler3.414309111613885290132345066Viktor2.8Kordanovski2.24.67770.46180.0
greFameRFSJungler3.3243482325564855100905170632ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ3.4ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ3.37.39265.06942.9
rouCiudiSPNSupport0.000000000Dumitru Victor0.0Alexandru0.00.00.000.0
greEsharaRFSSupport2.614243362934555273287865954ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ1.6ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ4.08.75061.36733.3
greGloomdrift-Support0.000000000ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ0.0ΝΟΝΑΣ0.00.00.000.0
belRaiZer-0.000000000David0.0Heins0.00.00.000.0
srbRyuzakiWLGJungler4.959388264541475441157669127339Dusan5.4Petkovic2.46.313413.17145.5
greRaigosVPTop Laner0.000000000Ορφέας0.0Τασσοπουλος0.00.00.000.0
gerxShadezzANOJungler0.000000000Konstantin0.0Geisler0.00.00.000.0
greKyroVPAdc0.000000000Κυριάκος0.0Αφθονίδης0.00.00.000.0
polMaziZRLJungler0.000000000Bartosz0.0Mazur0.00.00.000.0
bulOtkachalkaVPJungle0.000000000Denis0.0Petrov Zhelyazkov0.00.00.000.0
estCospectWLGSupport5.8122632643160061787813894536Janar1.0Mandsalu2.211.55005.15775.0
czeKenapilRFSJungler4.0993727587231505810368203300675Vaclav3.4Maxa2.67.010864.17069.0
polQKI-Mid0.000000000Konrad0.0Kukiełka0.00.00.000.0
greAntilipsiWLGMid Laner0.000000000Θωμάς0.0Καλυβιώτης0.00.00.000.0
rouKinnGSMC2.5202588610541438477966191159328Alexandru1.0Dumitrescu4.39.67192.46470.0
nedCrunchyVPSupport0.000000000Danny0.0Vlug0.00.00.000.0
polInsaneVPSub/Support0.000000000Kuba0.0Grzechnik0.00.00.000.0
greLeLeZa0ANOJungler1.783331056201999814919627Λευτέρης4.0Παπαδόπουλος5.04.510099.5630.0
fraEuphoVPSub/Mid0.000000000Olivier0.0Mery0.00.00.000.0
gerLowNley-Support3.87261253354523674318889170Tobias0.6Jelting2.17.33769.76366.7
grePapilVPSub/Support0.000000000Παναγιώτης0.0Παππάς0.00.00.000.0
czePavkynGSMCJungler2.730412318051399251173455140805Pavel2.5Myslivecek2.64.611660.45666.7
greGas-Sub/Top0.000000000Δημήτρης0.0Φλέγγας0.00.00.000.0
greGOD_GODZIGSMC0.000000000Κωνσταντίνος0.0Ψύρρας0.00.00.000.0
cypSendoANOJungler3.36341479115979547719093Χαράλαμπος 3.0Πισιόφτας2.03.55798.58750.0
rouAOSWPETop Laner0.000000000Ahmed Octavian0.0Sultan0.00.00.000.0
cypTotyzANOTop Laner3.8243702125641411691115755133888Παναγιώτης2.0Νικολάου1.84.611764.14550.0
polMorfariusWPEJungle0.000000000Daniel0.0Legutko0.00.00.000.0
greJailbait-Mid0.000000000Δημοσθένης0.0Κατσαβάρος0.00.00.000.0
rouYakkeyWPEAdc0.000000000Darius0.0Bistrian0.00.00.000.0
greFlagged-Support0.000000000Χρυσοβαλάντης Δημήτριος0.0Τσουχλαράκης0.00.00.000.0
greAeiishWPESub/Top0.000000000Παναγιώτης0.0Αλεξανδρής0.00.00.000.0
polProveANOTop Laner1.693371210295126599211049605Patryk1.8Adamiec2.42.010253.0350.0
greSORAWPESub/Jungle0.000000000Παναγιώτης0.0Γιαννιώτης0.00.00.000.0
greBlue FlamesWPESub/Mid0.000000000Αλέξανδρος0.0Ζαγκότης0.00.00.000.0
ltuFokkus-Jungler2.646358403431398791254758112927Ignas5.1Lesevičius4.46.415542.16933.3
greAGGRESSION-Adc0.000000000Βασίλης0.0Κωνσταντινάκος0.00.00.000.0
greNafkelahHIVEMid Laner3.6147380120861170713211959280454429Andrija3.9Kovačević3.27.418608.76742.1
greUndefinedWPESub/Support0.000000000Αχιλλέας0.0Καραγιάννης0.00.00.000.0
greTanacceGSMCTop Laner2.8118413117633049593511188204369217Θανάσης3.6Βλαχογιάννης3.56.215028.35157.6
gerVateERGMid0.000000000Veit0.0Willebrandt0.00.00.000.0
gerBitse-Jungle0.000000000Marcel0.0Henze0.00.00.000.0
marMoula4ERGTop Laner0.000000000Abdelmoula0.0Ben Zrira0.00.00.000.0
grePaparotisERGAdc0.000000000Νίκος0.0Τριμπονιας0.00.00.000.0
turHULKSMASHVPJungle0.000000000Ahmet0.0Cumhur0.00.00.000.0
greScreamERGSub/Mid0.000000000Γιώργος0.0Παπαδόπουλος0.00.00.000.0
nedThomasLoIVPSupport0.000000000Thomas0.0van schaik0.00.00.000.0
greJUST1CARIUS-Sub/Adc0.000000000Γιώργος-Μιχαήλ0.0Παππας0.00.00.000.0
polEdgarERGSub/Jungle0.000000000Edgar0.0Dziedzic0.00.00.000.0
greReseted-Sub/Mid0.000000000Κώστας0.0Τσακιρίδης0.00.00.000.0
greStratosFanPMSub/Support0.000000000Στράτος0.0Παππάς0.00.00.000.0
greZekakosUDGSupport1.515236673756237770428470419Alexander1.5Zekai6.78.46237.76320.0
rouD0kaiSPNSupport0.000000000Eduard-Emanuel0.0Oltean0.00.00.000.0
fraKarimKtWLG2.1223352119683961119032347611Karim5.5Aubineau5.35.820990.36425.0
greBr0kkCBIBot Laner0.812958313144687085514170Γεώργιος 0.5Βαρβαρέζος4.02.57234.0500.0
belValyrianCBIJungler0.512726106162652126521Xavier 1.0Hélin6.02.06162.0600.0
luxRaitchCBIMid Laner0.8534111329173028190416379Nick 2.5Rollinger5.52.08651.0750.0
greLeodaras-Support3.49026025929304266507803781569644Χριστόδουλος1.2Λεοντάρας Παρασκευάς3.510.75844.56350.7
greKushCBIBot Laner1.033386376183098114316228Γίωργος 1.5Σεμερτζίδης3.01.59154.5500.0
turFurkoazkiCBISupport0.5120612647390495459907Nejdet Furkan0.5Altıntop6.02.53695.0500.0
srbColemaxRFS2.8173332115555554118354247341ATILA4.3DUDAS5.310.513888.56075.0
nedExosRFSJungler0.000000000Pim0.0Oosterveen0.00.00.000.0
turStomagedGOALJungler0.000000000İlyas Furkan0.0Güngör0.00.00.000.0
greInfeTPSub/Top0.000000000Jorgo0.0Dhimojani0.00.00.000.0
rouComeback3DRMid3.794193300296007750215500Mreana4.5Eduard Cosmin1.51.014800.0730.0
sweLindgardeWLGBot Laner0.000000000Hugo0.0Lindgärde0.00.00.000.0
turBroliaWLGSupport0.000000000Murat Mert0.0İlgün0.00.00.000.0
greLOCKIEANOBot Laner3.6431429287213031657489130316141211855Αναστάσιος4.6Κολτσίδης3.16.617822.55960.2
gbrArtoriasANOTop Laner0.000000000Sam0.0Willis0.00.00.000.0
polDaglasANOJungler0.000000000Kacper0.0Dagiel0.00.00.000.0
greMjrDeeDDSupport2.8182684633894400841811192600-1.6-4.210.18581.86836.4
gbrLittlePantsANOSupport0.000000000Mitchell0.0Clough0.00.00.000.0
greDest1nyPRS2.394379100234922735510613137244091-4.1-4.36.09885.06043.5
turAppenGREJungler4.7282375154417865673411028435650637Necati4.8Sarıgül2.67.411131.16267.8
greBanned IRL3DRTop Laner0.000000000Παναγιώτης0.0Σαλτίδης0.00.00.000.0
ltuHellishSPNJungle0.000000000Paulius0.0Kartavcevas0.00.00.000.0
greSteelyoungRJXBot Laner1.3103341712175653689661253793Ηλίας1.7Πρεβύζης2.82.09422.7520.0
polUzolSPNTop Laner0.000000000Alan0.0Musidlak0.00.00.000.0
greUnkn0wn5SPNAdc0.000000000Πάρης0.0Φράγκος0.00.00.000.0
bulSpookyWLGJungler0.000000000Miroslav0.0Gochev0.00.00.00100.0
turBotcuk-Adc0.000000000Ibrahim0.0Berkay-Açıkgöz0.00.00.000.0
grePapajim3DRMid0.000000000Αλέξανδρος0.0Παπαδημητρίου0.00.00.000.0
greSaddyTPBot Laner3.3684144531012337961327982172630Oliva5.2Pierpaolo3.56.317984.37038.5
greBOO ciac3DRSupport0.000000000Γεώργιος0.0Μπούσιας0.00.00.000.0
croDivaHIVEMid Laner0.000000000Filip0.0Dadić0.00.00.000.0
grePalletPMJungle0.000000000Άγγελος0.0Βισβίκης0.00.00.000.0
denFredzlewPMMid0.000000000Frederik0.0Serritzlew0.00.00.000.0
rouZekjaHIVEBot Laner0.000000000Ianis0.0Zica0.00.00.000.0
greSENGIOPMAdc0.000000000Χρήστος0.0Παπούλιας0.00.00.000.0
polMolikPMSupport0.000000000Marcin0.0Sitko0.00.00.000.0
engNyzah-Support0.000000000Ben0.0Walpole0.00.00.000.0
bulHopHopJrRFSSupport0.000000000RUMEN0.0VICHEV0.00.00.000.0
greLowkeyPMSub/Mid0.000000000Γεώργιος0.0Συμεωνίδης0.00.00.000.0
mkdDANKIPMTop Laner0.000000000Darko0.0Davchevski0.00.00.000.0
greATROGZHIVESub/Mid0.000000000Zisis-Marios0.0Trigkas0.00.00.000.0
greBBB-0.000000000Petros0.0Titis0.00.00.000.0
greREVENG3DRJungle0.000000000Αθανάσιος0.0Τζανίδης0.00.00.000.0
bulLakerzGSMCTop Laner0.000000000Nikola0.0Petkov0.00.00.000.0
polUciuGSMCJungler0.000000000Jakub Górniak0.0Górniak0.00.00.000.0
espReyzoasda3DRSupport0.000000000Carlos0.0Aguado0.00.00.000.0
greFadedGSMCMid Laner0.000000000Anastasios0.0Koutsouras0.00.00.000.0
gerSh4kurGSMCBot Laner0.000000000Luca0.0Frochte0.00.00.000.0
greLDroppinq-Jungle0.000000000Anesti0.0Selamai0.00.00.000.0
greChova-Support0.000000000Ioannis0.0Sgouras0.00.00.000.0
grediabolicaUDGMid0.000000000Αθανάσιος0.0Πλομαρίτης0.00.00.000.0
cypEscape-Mid0.000000000Πέτρος0.0Νασσιφ0.00.00.000.0
greLabokopGSMCSub/Mid0.000000000Lambros0.0Tegos0.00.00.000.0
greDahVysWLG4.011640771465831827511376168238890-5.5-3.48.015156.06766.7
greNinoUDGTop Laner0.000000000Γιάννης0.0Κονόμης0.00.00.000.0
roualishorUDGTop Laner0.000000000Alex0.0Florea0.00.00.000.0
greSimpleGSMCSub/Jungle0.000000000Nikos Nikolakopoulos0.0Nikolakopoulos0.00.00.000.0
greMentorPJSSub/Support0.000000000Alexandros0.0Tare0.00.00.000.0
svngreDeluxeANOMid Laner3.032042726816689139517313058473901031Klemen4.6Pepez3.96.920219.96353.6
greLowzyANOMid Laner2.79313157574914790143145069Γιώργος1.8Ντούλο3.06.29829.44740.0
greSilerGRE6.347442181575150902138976797276-6.7-2.69.621557.46257.1
rouGiubiGSMCSub/Adc0.000000000Giubalca0.0Vladut0.00.00.000.0
greMagnusCBI1.9213304221401097081074058118144Dimitris1.9Fefes3.85.39973.54136.4
jorDeGAPOlympiakos AlimouSupport0.000000000Waleed Mohammad0.0Mah'd Ismail0.00.00.000.0
albRogueGSMCMid Laner1.9894108441913416011335474240365Redi4.9Fili4.74.118977.85938.9
greAxeLGSMCBot Laner3.413643890828266550513358166440806Αντώνης4.1Τζανάκης2.75.020166.86148.5
finCrowHIVESupport0.000000000Luca0.0Nucci0.00.00.000.0
greMyselfWLG4.9683534651715507110038156160613-4.3-2.99.89691.97662.5
svnCblpHukCBISupport1.33234283064185772973436485Aleksandr0.6Sidorov5.66.88371.4610.0
greRag0WLG4.240450171481116434134343180601-6.7-2.85.219405.75750.0
greTunarazRFSJungler1.2730421803181399411929823Θεόφιλος2.3Παπαδόπουλος7.06.310604.3740.0
greS10NasSiCPRS2.5524513551736072652821794-1.7-4.39.35786.76333.3
greCelterrRFSMid Laner1.711363118944937011159844636-2.8-2.82.012342.55425.0
greRell1kethRJXTop Laner3.86353547229026126951325390Αλέξανδρος3.0Αμπατζόγλου2.56.514513.04950.0
rouEvil3DRAdc0.000000000Bogdan0.0Huber0.00.00.000.0
svkPanikaWoWRJXJungler2.6630096220012108171721633Matúš3.0Kotora4.58.510006.05950.0
gerKayminRJXMid Laner2.42036924937102381110103855051Armin4.0Kaymer4.87.620476.27440.0
greListyxRJXTop Laner0.000000000Παναγιώτης0.0Σχιζοδήμος0.00.00.000.0
greZaFirZRLSupport4.9122452839053172689112682694Αλέξανδρος1.0Καφίρης2.310.54431.06866.7
polCzypsyWLGSupport2.04231302432728373875651710Kacper0.6Zaparucha4.38.03897.65657.1
polTabascoWLGJungler0.000000000Wojciech0.0Kruza0.00.00.000.0
greBatBoyGSMCSupport2.31624971736881117542150128222Παναγιώτης0.9Ψαρόπουλος4.28.85183.05258.8
greGreeNLantrNTPSub/Support4.123268575881411908062210161248Γεράσιμος1.2Τριτσαρόλης2.910.57059.56065.0
greAlasonLC1.71248311110386644846448-1.0-3.04.010386.0560.0
sweZolazySPNTop Laner0.000000000Sebastian0.0Fex0.00.00.000.0
greMersaWLGSupport3.530237848191198217397265192331Μερτάι1.2Σαρί3.210.24608.56353.8
turMadlyWLGTop Laner3.19242766416133018812911115245305Ferhat4.8Can ATMA3.56.117378.35368.4
turXoyaVPMid0.000000000Ziya0.0Boydak0.00.00.000.0
ltuWardenWLGJungler8.2863932981423292211900151226095Lukas4.5Lenikas1.57.912259.16068.4
lvaHomelessANOJungler1.927331343928173097743668421Gints3.9Gaismins4.95.111675.76314.3
greBaragronTP1.422965116395709957099Δημήτρης 2.0Μαμούλης5.05.06395.0580.0
denBendixWLGMid Laner6.66341339422628239812505194237599Nicolai3.3Bendix2.110.214863.16668.4
greAnonpsyckoWLG0.000000000Giannis 0.0Kounelis0.00.00.000.0
greDom1nantANOSub/Jungle3.64964373049486135428912343586999818Ιωάννης6.1Βοργαζλής3.87.216719.66767.9
greS1ckdy-Adc, Bot Laner5.817451678935980141181842355Σωτήρης5.7Αγγελόπουλος2.06.011993.361100.0
greRago44ZRLBot Laner0.000000000Χρήστος0.0Γρηγοριάδης0.00.00.000.0
greZongoLeDozoCBITop Laner0.000000000Askar0.0Recep0.00.00.000.0
jorDekapGOALSupport0.000000000Waleed Mohammed0.0Ismail0.00.00.000.0
czeCHECKFIDERCBIBot Laner2.3604085326181990361280461153649Lukáš5.0Nevyjel4.45.116586.36716.7
belIntegral-Jungler6.7203781219573747101936071353Arne2.9Van Wauw1.78.610535.36585.7
gerSpieleAufDeCBISupport2.53250191002232584134425240Kevin1.0Gärtner6.314.77441.76633.3
greJovian-0.000000000Alexandros0.0Saroglou0.00.00.000.0
hunMalackoHIVEJungler3.054365374771364631096056131524Jenei 4.5Krisztián3.14.711371.96933.3
gbrKourosh-Mid Laner7.346449121371108960121244184867Jude6.6Toutounchian1.75.915565.77085.7
greRalf-Bot Laner0.000000000Ralf0.0Kaimi0.00.00.000.0
greParalysisZRLJungler2.1213402418064334104183052091Δημήτρης Χρυσόστομος4.2Χρηστούλας4.86.012866.86340.0
estLakintherHIVEMid Laner1.2636697043215810742532227Rauno2.0Veski3.01.710719.3500.0
finTatuy-Top Laner0.000000000Tatu 0.0Jauhiainen0.00.00.000.0
greiConquerHIVESupport0.000000000Kleanthis0.0Psallis0.00.00.000.0
greWildStars-Jungler0.000000000Christian Merrild0.0Riis0.00.00.000.0
croSintaxRFSMid Laner2.71135418113073970116023758010DAMIR2.2GALOVAC3.67.414794.05440.0
espAudaxZRLTop Laner0.000000000Vicente Méndez0.0Sánchez0.00.00.000.0
greWoopsRFSJungler1.215304374636797988353079519Σταμάτης1.7Παπαδόπουλος4.13.37553.25611.1
greCarnageWLGJungler2.0223421913648769102551641018Βασίλης5.5Συριανός4.84.012192.3730.0
engkorCleanserZRLJungler0.000000000Hok Yin0.0Chiu 0.00.00.000.0
greLotusANOMid Laner0.000000000Ignatios0.0Psarros0.00.00.000.0
fraBeaupereZRLMid Laner0.000000000Geoffrey0.0Claisse0.00.00.000.0
greZentulTPBot Laner4.3213861073549624141532242459Στέργιος7.0Λιάμης3.37.316541.36633.3
polM4CI3KCBITop Laner1.1123342898772798104192052097Maciej2.4Gołębiowski5.64.014559.6520.0
greLionZRLSupport0.000000000Στυλιανός0.0Μαρίνος0.00.00.000.0
greDEV1LHIVEJungler3.3154356140141050551811162309435335Χρήστος3.9Μπαλντονικόλας3.67.912962.06543.6
bulFourTPJungler2.8503506458820371211144128178298Stanimir3.1Penchev4.08.012732.06937.5
greParisWLGMid Laner4.028839720714649111458712009532840642Πάρης4.1Ούτσης3.07.615922.76362.9
greKOM1SGSMCBot Laner0.000000000Aleksansdros0.0Komisopoulos0.00.00.000.0
svkF1V5CBIMid Laner1.4932424100769747101112450557Matúš1.8Rusňák4.84.813949.4540.0
greTheSeriusERGSub/Top, Top Laner0.000000000Αντώνης0.0Τσιαούσης0.00.00.000.0
denEdenGSMCMid Laner2.52741822146690772114142779900Wilfred3.9Ding3.13.912967.45571.4
polSyzyfZRLMid Laner0.000000000Jakub0.0Ruta0.00.00.000.0
sveronisWLG3.210439971447835622811271124259235-4.5-3.15.415488.25443.5
grePeppeTPMid Laner7.846402121462127935121294884900Πέτρος6.6Μπερδεμπές1.76.918276.47757.1
greHighPresureZRLBot Laner0.000000000Κωνσταντίνος0.0Σπύρο 0.00.00.000.0
cypIvokZRLTop Laner1.81741416122762058124071262036Ρωμανός3.4Κασινόπουλος3.22.412411.64640.0
greSirapUDGAdc0.000000000Πάρις0.0Λιαδής0.00.00.000.0
croF1ko-Support0.000000000Filip0.0Gnjidić0.00.00.000.0
greRektLessRFSBot Laner1.7373665936661982381043466187809Σταύρος2.1Τζανέρης3.33.711013.25016.7
rouDrukstarSPNJungler, Mid1.918314281845942395043666526Christian2.6Enescu4.05.18489.06428.6
greGloomdriftr-Support0.000000000Ελευθέριος0.0Νονας0.00.00.000.0
polPiwekANOBot Laner0.000000000Kamil 0.0Staroń0.00.00.0050.0
bulKasapinaANOJungler3.41103588371132170711736172258202Rostislav5.0Shabarkov3.87.814623.05745.5
polMarlonANOSupport0.000000000Igor0.0Tomczyk0.00.00.000.0
greRabbitGOALSub/Jungle2.15036562480138533939981140992Αιμίλιος3.3Ζέκια4.15.49235.56026.7
greVladiWLGMid Laner0.000000000Vladimiros0.0Kourtidis0.00.00.0050.0
greRogue=EforiaAES4.0987544532798811377722753-4.5-2.03.513994.07350.0
bulH1deRFSSupport2.23228282622349369155848403Mark0.4Angelov4.08.33356.17228.6
srbSPEEDOBEARRFSSupport0.000000000Teodor0.0Μilosevic0.00.00.0050.0
turWaenAGOALMid Laner0.000000000Berşan0.0Aydın0.00.00.00100.0
greSatanicoZRLSub/Mid2.042378563792199328962971182950Κωνσταντίνος2.2Τσίγκος2.93.710490.95031.6
espSimpyGSMCSupport4.16298245925795775339375327Sergi0.6Ruiz Boloix2.49.35795.77060.0
polbucuGSMCMid Laner0.000000000Marcin0.0Świech 0.00.00.000.0
greJohnGiannisPJSTop Laner1.5731410354283069730819460Γιάννης3.5Άντζακας5.04.014153.0680.0
greSaxnoGSMCSub/Top0.000000000Οικονομοπουλος0.0Βαγγέλης0.00.00.000.0
greLunnyANOJungler1.9168346221221052005910303259432719Βάιος4.0Δήμζας5.36.212382.45750.0
greCompultionANOTop Laner1.81013969145843345221243766261177Αριστείδης4.8Σιδερίδης4.33.115929.64333.3
korJonyZRLJungler2.4323463219095046112564678794Jeon4.6Young-in4.66.613578.06828.6
greNikolexTPJungler2.3155357191308350791310437281459220Νίκος3.5Κεχρής4.36.411543.56147.7
czeAdissRFSTop Laner2.71437224165210902994235184805Petr1.6Pavlíček2.75.712114.35733.3
greHungryPandaWLGSupport3.46927119722663080638024594417248Nikos1.3Nikolaidis3.811.45924.36471.2
polSheeftoZRLBot Laner5.131423131187101524142033571014Pawel6.2Miozga2.67.020304.86740.0
greVonWLGMid Laner2.69639979370830383212012110216218Δημήτρης5.3Μπακίρης4.46.116879.65050.0
greKabaGSMCBot Laner3.52584431751523697179513521348811274Κωστής 4.3Γεωργαντάς2.95.816196.65958.3
srbNazgulGSMCTop Laner0.000000000Aleksa 0.0Majstorović0.00.00.000.0
greSnKRJXSupport2.018263432746468682387065900Αλέξανδρος2.3Μπολόφης5.48.88085.86425.0
hunCUhighGSMCMid Laner1.312312299584914094712647357Tamas2.4Szanto5.85.29828.0500.0
greKaba-Bot Laner5.228443131562110144104083983265Κωστής3.5Γεωργαντάς1.64.913768.05062.5
nedMikkelGSMCMid Laner0.000000000Michael0.0Nguyen0.00.00.000.0
fraLaFleurGSMCBot Laner3.4344362323571539721337045120330Dorian3.8Gastaud2.65.017108.06244.4
greDec1mZRLTop Laner2.65534773400926705110186135224102Παύλος2.5Ξενίδης3.36.112138.75627.3
greIcebreakerWLGTop Laner3.01993871921196191325110771381689328Δημήτρης 3.1Χατζητσομπάνης3.06.014269.54868.8
greLeviathanRFSJungler1.8143381736044256109821643927ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ3.5ΜΑΜΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ4.34.011064.0370.0
greMaxibillionZRLSub/Top2.411732417384655878889703303485147Κωνσταντίνος2.3Αυγερόπουλος3.56.111757.85338.0
grePeppe2AES2.0584136130262022211068365160252-3.9-4.14.313481.45126.7
srbColamaxRFSJungler2.8703406857522908410529121189513Atilas3.9Dudas3.86.712726.96538.9
srbCl0xRFSSupport2.825243716411126317638175129854Mladen1.5Mitic4.210.36625.46647.1
greNrthnLightsHIVETop Laner2.22143852621253297296311756371728902Σπύρος3.5Διαβάτης4.26.015693.05345.2
polTypical-Top Laner2.8243673217961169161053566105350Wojciech2.4Maziejuk3.26.611691.65470.0
grelagrad0GSMCSupport2.44239292474384669076748349Μάριος0.6Λαγκράντο-Ασέμπες4.19.66263.75442.9
greRoyalGSMCMid Laner4.2213931054840636117902135370Μάριος7.0Παπαχριστόπουλος3.37.013545.344100.0
greNorthnLghtsGSMCTop Laner1.987409139718047771810437173354852Σπύρος2.6Διαβάτης4.15.114050.55335.3
greDruxyGOALBot Laner3.1523894831771995401156696173497Αποστόλης3.5Καμπόσος3.26.413302.75833.3
greGjergsenRG2.98742469293220320010992116208840Νίκος4.6Γκέργκης3.66.110694.77131.6
cayMario BellucciBot Laner0.010010000-1.0-0.00.00.033100.0
lbrAiden LeggattJungler1.010110101-1.0-1.00.00.033100.0
triSeth ClemensMid Laner0.000001000-0.0-0.00.01.00100.0
itaMitchell ChildeSupport2.010101010-1.0-1.01.01.067100.0
chnDaniel BennBot Laner0.000010112-0.0-0.00.50.03350.0
fsmArchie SteadJungler0.020010010-1.0-0.00.50.010050.0
gamFinn RosettaMid Laner1.010101102-0.5-0.50.00.53350.0
cpvKoby BroughSupport2.010112111-0.5-0.50.51.06750.0
indBlake BannanBot Laner0.010001000-1.0-0.00.01.000.0
solHugo StonesJungler0.000000000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
laoTristian HolmeMid Laner1.010101101-1.0-1.00.01.000.0
ausNeoNSlider0.000000000Mason0.0Ewing0.00.00.000.0
pngMason EwingSupport1.010100101-1.0-1.00.00.000.0
ausGLL-playerTop Laner0.000000000Κωνσταντίνος 0.0Παπαδόπουλος0.00.00.000.0
greAx3LDDBot Laner3.02238415154177800124002374400Αντώνης3.7Τζανάκης2.53.812966.74333.3
albHayateDDMid Laner3.2754494535442628001304369182600Redom5.4Fili3.24.918771.46050.0
hunCuhiDDMid Laner2.611380963447600107671232300Szántó3.7Tamás3.04.015866.75533.3
polSyrpyDDSupport3.025298617381297007642157145200Kamil1.3Pękacki3.28.36826.36263.2