Free Agend

Free Agend

PlayerTeamPosition KillsDeathsCSDamageAssistsGoldAvg. KDA RatioAvg. Gold per MinAvg. Total GoldNameAvg. KillsSurnameAvg. DeathsAvg. AssistsAvg. DamageKills P.Win Rate
Hated76414013275100812142003.843411274-4.0-2.24.314478.95531.6
Rulet181918019270023844002.251514067-3.0-3.23.815450.05033.3
Dev1antGSMC261518557381370.83398137-2.0-6.03.08557.0260.0
Muscle11179564780031591002.53279850-1.8-2.85.27966.75866.7
Spartan48463281174400811667002.837810419-3.0-2.95.110900.05668.8
kamilius2161583750042388002.82547760-0.4-3.28.47500.07960.0
NamexIF53302168151810611326803.844213268-5.3-3.06.115181.05870.0
VethormLUL26491149613169692.52398485-1.0-3.06.55748.0650.0
RaxxoGRE2038647809951661307014.93228713-1.3-2.511.15399.76466.7
EliteGSMC221913158810017659002.143910983-3.7-3.22.814683.34433.3
BenjiGSMC43622915177200971510002.340510067-2.9-4.16.511813.36153.3
DeviantGSMC19811485810020579004.946311580-3.8-1.64.011620.04940.0
MiraiMF17259205490032591002.04089850-2.8-4.25.39150.05933.3
JimsnopMF10212967904624421533480492.037611227-3.3-4.24.914917.55232.3
DestinyPRS342512006550025766002.445610943-4.9-3.63.69357.15657.1
Leo42PRS3181958730050445002.93097417-0.5-3.08.314550.05550.0
PepperinosRFS56362592155700401344002.740111200-4.7-3.03.312975.05925.0
KryptoNiteRFS161811038310018520001.93978667-2.7-3.03.013850.06816.7
KizuroGRE544518221392001151356003.83829040-3.6-3.07.79280.07080.0
SaviourWLG3651600015162003.02578100-1.5-3.07.53000.049100.0
VioreleeeeGSMC4141412580046372003.62487440-0.8-2.89.25160.06340.0
DardanRFS06543900771001.22153550-0.0-3.03.51950.0640.0
VoidterrorGSMC151368500268000.62726800-1.0-5.02.08500.0330.0
KroghsenWLG111811606280031540002.338010800-2.2-3.66.212560.04180.0
NasserRFS243410617910056767002.432910957-3.4-4.98.011300.06128.6
SupaRFS48292514153000521240003.446115500-6.0-3.66.519125.06925.0
AskerRG454722982339001191364003.541510492-3.5-3.69.217992.38030.8
DefranticRG2031389114600108839004.13187627-1.8-2.89.810418.27936.4
MorcovellMF131447300797002.72624850-0.5-1.53.53650.0530.0
ComebackMF93300296002155003.74197750-4.5-1.51.014800.0730.0
DoctorOogwayMF11392783550038447001.32515588-1.4-4.94.84437.54612.5
KoorefGSMC13281806460075605003.12716722-1.4-3.18.37177.86366.7
Lev1athanMF9204853900031363002.03107260-1.8-4.06.27800.06520.0
topitoLUL62843476338232922067031.838112159-3.6-4.95.419896.04941.2
PolikastorasMF811345249005206001.234910300-4.0-5.52.512450.0300.0
YaphetsRFS910821871319248612.83118287-3.0-3.36.36237.76133.3
CrazyRabb1tRFS011441000010960010.02679600-0.0-1.010.010000.0770.0
MagnusGSMC173016188040038881081.834311014-2.1-3.84.810050.04537.5
MafraGSMC316671405721196581.52236553-1.0-5.37.04685.75733.3
Fl1doxMF964133180013222003.74117400-3.0-2.04.310600.06133.3
ForsakenIF17534861006582241430984.52457531-0.9-2.811.85297.86368.4
McFittyLC16342416652736508931.52928482-2.7-5.76.011087.87016.7
GoodGuyOnuLC183211509584724618391.335510307-3.0-5.34.015974.55716.7
Pol1kastorasMF3019918700596000.03439600-3.0-0.05.018700.0730.0
ZeussakGSMC215783219428239052.02327968-0.7-5.09.310731.35266.7
Bananitoo24GRE1885844781422352115.043517606-9.0-4.011.023907.06350.0
DarknessPRS1208610563205001372522383.040610967-5.2-3.76.013934.86056.5
TitusGSMC11291473944620396361.13337927-2.2-5.84.07889.2530.0
LawNleyGSMC36511732810148722.24517436-1.5-3.05.08664.0570.0
RabbitAES5062480138533811409922.13659399-3.3-4.15.49235.56026.7
NoCapAES41351889168150461158002.543711580-4.1-3.54.616815.05440.0
SimpyAES282231280621243262.93928109-0.7-2.77.04268.75233.3
champenLUL40472437180990401419011.743712900-3.6-4.33.616453.65636.4
ParadoxLUL212614167951932862152.035610777-2.6-3.34.09939.95037.5
HiddenshadowRFS25371838582941626221.835010437-4.2-6.26.814304.86916.7
CozQWLG3524156113926948837063.539910463-4.4-3.06.017408.66962.5
sLiM5h4dYRFS202913957853225708311.639611805-3.3-4.84.213088.74716.7
AcRoRFS6332352622937438531.32457309-1.0-5.56.24371.54516.7
kpdWLG67544001597961291540733.638511005-4.8-3.99.211414.05757.1
KhantosWLG91413139233840731813894.053215116-7.6-3.46.119486.76150.0
PeperinosGSMC2721697773121000.736712100-2.0-7.03.09777.023100.0
Peppe729GSMC36401952164330641058582.537811762-4.0-4.47.118258.96233.3
PeppeAES58613026202221651602522.041310683-3.9-4.14.313481.45126.7
Joe Allen0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
SoapAES214652086775115941223.02677240-1.6-3.58.86675.07023.1
David Hardy0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Jude Murray0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Isaac Hall0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Nathan Knowles0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Daniel SturridgeGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Jake PriceGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Owen GoodwinGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Dylan GrayGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Zachary NobleGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
ScripterAES41512805156479641406882.140110822-3.2-3.94.912036.8627.7
DragneelLUL4283793062927298321.12667458-1.0-7.06.87657.3570.0
Northenlights6511457743693661262737611.742410529-2.5-4.44.814206.45126.9
greGodsoapPRSSupport3310810051660421812014332.02537460Κωνσταντίνος1.2Ανδρεάδης4.06.76149.76322.2
greFaithGSMCJungler252910058220038658002.243910967Θοδωρής4.2Κυριακόπουλος4.86.313700.07133.3
rouWhiteinnTPSupport16697651389162601826074.02608300Alexandru0.7Kolozsvari3.111.86314.46463.6
czeDreedyWLGTop Laner735644282544811232366973.542411835Jakub3.7Viceník2.86.212724.16045.0
Immortal-Support33989811483022421829262.82507622-1.4-4.110.16179.36233.3
greWouLouANOTop Laner31736120901172889358511242562.540111590Χριστόφορος3.3Κλειώτης3.76.017823.65160.8
greDelittoGRETop Laner169177104317506523145861612.737410657Αλέξανδρος3.1Καραλής3.25.713648.24870.9
greBaBaYaGaRFSSupport0000000.000Δημοσθένης0.0Τσόλης0.00.00.000.0
greSveron1sANOMid Laner19912891576609292155044843.243111466Δημήτρης4.5Σβερώνης2.94.915021.15754.5
greTsiperakosRFSMid Laner8411153314254031692943052.336611319Λάλας3.2Βασίλειος4.36.516361.75842.3
greGagaiANOBot Laner2961941770011639404209275903.744812535Ηλίας4.0Κριώνας2.65.715728.95756.8
gerUloperRFSSupport73652062161109945493.23037879Leonardo0.6Schmidt3.09.15180.16741.7
greVayNeDeTaRFSBot Laner18010287546694502084941613.844213004Σταύρος4.7Γιαννουλάκης2.75.517617.16342.1
greCepheiRJXTop Laner5813854053059341232876061.33449587Ιωάννης Νεκτάριος1.9Φακούδης4.64.110197.84326.7
bulLeBronTPJungler20010317335705752434602514.338112112Dimitar5.3Kostadinov2.76.415015.16565.8
greNoxusRJXJungler627714492207851682060553.03779366Σταύρος2.8Ξιαρχογιανόπουλος3.57.610035.76740.9
engHadowIFSupport1032463949001591221075.32417183Mantas0.6Sukevicius1.99.45582.46464.7
grePun1sherIFMid Laner3632031592111530934398984574.042912308Κωνσταντίνος5.0Κατσικαδάκος2.86.015795.85969.9
DoubleAiM-Jungler82677282725271672234403.741311760-4.3-3.58.814343.56278.9
greDoubleGunIFBot Laner0000000.000Χρήστος0.0Γρηγοριάδης0.00.00.000.0
greSanityZRLSupport8626927044275347916092893.32467430Αργύρης1.0Καλαθένος3.39.65213.86341.5
greJaxPlankGSMCTop Laner919168413768811323635272.538011727Παναγιώτης2.9Ταντής2.94.312157.55138.7
greJ1MIZERΑHIVEJungler3547617122450491280721.83279852Δημήτρης2.7Πάντος3.63.89419.26023.1
greBAKOTPTop Laner251201155589938643888555583.238711407Θοδωρής3.3Μπακογιάννης2.75.213251.54669.3
greSpecialkeyPRSMid Laner3417311074594992.03069499Ονούφριος3.0Λαζαρίδης4.05.011074.0620.0
greBluePRSBot Laner36241161905116561.337611656Γεώργιος 3.0Ιακωβίδης6.05.016190.0620.0
greHatredANOJungler69496462330581521987934.538112425Veselin4.3Popov3.19.514566.16675.0
greJ0J0CANOMid Laner3192071237610688592997642413.043413408Νίκος5.6Τερζόγλου3.65.218751.95763.2
greTranquilANOMid Laner11714559684353372503846942.536010124Λευτέρης3.1Λαζαρίδης3.86.611456.25855.3
greTsounisPRSMid Laner381148889265340.63276534Αλέξανδρος3.0Τσούνης8.02.08889.0450.0
greWildPandaGRESupport5913213182309604273021743.72767195Δημοσθένης1.4Δημητριάδης3.110.25499.06266.7
polkubYDANOSupport44718401548712621816334.32668649Jakub2.1Grobenly3.412.57374.86871.4
grejimsnopRJXMid Laner1018259014238721063010212.539212041Δημήτρης4.0Δημητρόπουλος3.34.216954.96628.0
sweJensGSMCJungler80514362488681312161724.138312010Jens4.4Gahnström2.87.313826.07250.0
greNer0WLGJungler57288105006177001.63118850Κώστας2.5Περπερίδης3.53.05250.0580.0
turBrokenGSMCSupport6372572792763529231.92277560Yusufcan0.9Gümüş5.39.03989.65442.9
greBananitooWLGBot Laner51223324443171558962313144334.945613144Νίκος5.1Φάκης2.36.217155.96169.0
greStefRJXSupport6505884593481878231.72226273Παναγιώτης 0.4Στεφάνου3.65.83281.07014.3
greGodjiGSMCTop Laner0000000.000Κωσταντίνος0.0Ψύρρας0.00.00.000.0
greBillRJXBot Laner18149139675119140.82255957Βασίλης0.5Καμπουράκης4.02.56983.5550.0
syrDiffrenc-Top Laner2134163210085619812911.23469032Khaled2.3Said3.82.111206.25611.1
greSneakyLemonHIVEJungler911005573090591692280462.636110859Nάτσης4.3Αχχιλλέας4.88.014717.16652.4
greArdeneinZRLBot Laner221178125099151893606700033.340312182Αγαπητός4.0Βουγέσης3.26.516639.85934.5
suiVango-Mid Laner0000000.000Antoine0.0Tinguely0.00.00.000.0
bulFrostSizeHIVEMid Laner58662855195429841578062.236311272Simar Tundzhaev 4.1Nashidov4.76.013959.26342.9
gerMissclickHIVEBot Laner1457965134294371543494073.843513439Hiller5.6Yannick3.05.916516.86350.0
greNaimiriaHIVESupport1557462548321351012882.62337235Χρήστος1.1Παραλίκης4.19.63916.66742.9
nedPscllyTPTop Laner33292482165981901379504.240611496Pascal2.8Giling2.47.513831.85675.0
czeSirinox-Bot Laner66193137247773721710517.350314254Michael5.5Veit1.66.020647.86375.0
grePeppeWLGMid Laner696945633170921232417032.838112085Πέτρος3.5Μπερδεμπές3.56.215854.65560.0
greFokkTPTop Laner0000000.000Ηλίας0.0Διαμαντής0.00.00.000.0
swelovhogenRJXJungler20382688436545882971.73339811Ante2.2Wilhelmsson4.25.09373.96622.2
mkdGosbergRJXBot Laner46542998217417761559342.339411995Zlatko3.5Petrovski4.25.816724.46723.1
mkdFallenWLGJungler14111613885223450663.43099013Viktor2.8Kordanovski2.24.67770.46180.0
greFameRFSJungler24232556485551706323.334810090ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ3.4ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ3.37.39265.06942.9
greEsharaRFSSupport14362934555278659542.62437328ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ1.6ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ4.08.75061.36733.3
greGloomdrifterRFSSupport0000000.000ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ0.0ΝΟΝΑΣ0.00.00.000.0
srbRyuzakiWLGJungler5926454147544691273394.938811576Dusan5.4Petkovic2.46.313413.17145.5
gerxShadezzANOJungler0000000.000Konstantin0.0Geisler0.00.00.000.0
polMaziANOJungler0000000.000Bartosz0.0Mazur0.00.00.000.0
estCospectWLGSupport122643160061138945365.82637878Janar1.0Mandsalu2.211.55005.15775.0
czeKenapilGSMCJungler0000000.000Vaclav0.0Maxa0.00.00.000.0
greAntilipsiWLGMid Laner0000000.000Θωμάς0.0Καλυβιώτης0.00.00.000.0
rouKinnGSMC0000000.000Alexandru0.0Dumitrescu0.00.00.000.0
greLeLeZa0ANOJungler81056201999196271.73339814Λευτέρης4.0Παπαδόπουλος5.04.510099.5630.0
gerLowNley-Support7253354523688891703.82617431Tobias0.6Jelting2.17.33769.76366.7
czePavkynGSMCJungler3031805139925551408052.741211734Pavel2.5Myslivecek2.64.611660.45666.7
greGOD_GODZIGSMC0000000.000Κωνσταντίνος0.0Ψύρρας0.00.00.000.0
cypSendoANOJungler6479115977190933.33419547Χαράλαμπος 3.0Πισιόφτας2.03.55798.58750.0
cypTotyzANOTop Laner141716779758733846382.835310580Παναγιώτης1.8Νικολάου2.14.112198.45137.5
polProveANOTop Laner91210295126510496051.63379921Patryk1.8Adamiec2.42.010253.0350.0
greFokkusZRLJungler4640343139879581129272.635812547Ignas5.1Lesevičius4.46.415542.16933.3
greNafkelahHIVEMid Laner1127359705098562053228544.338612417Andrija4.3Kovačević2.87.919609.86646.2
greTanacceGSMCTop Laner11811763304959352043692172.841311188Θανάσης3.6Βλαχογιάννης3.56.215028.35157.6
greZekakosMF10422264040436386311.12366439-1.7-7.06.06734.0630.0
fraKarimKtWLG22211968396123476112.133511903Karim5.5Aubineau5.35.820990.36425.0
greKyoumaANOSupport6416819902695754963785903.32687726Χριστόδουλος1.3Λεοντάρας Παρασκευάς3.410.15501.56057.1
srbColemaxRFS17211555555442473412.833311835ATILA4.3DUDAS5.310.513888.56075.0
greLOCKIEANOBot Laner3022131584311850924328771743.442112900Αναστάσιος4.4Κολτσίδης3.16.417427.85758.8
greMjrDeeDDSupport184633894400111926002.82688418-1.6-4.210.18581.86836.4
greDest1nyPRS9410023492273551372440912.337910613-4.1-4.36.09885.06043.5
turAppenGREJungler28215441786567344356506374.737511028Necati4.8Sarıgül2.67.411131.16267.8
greSteelyoungRJXBot Laner101712175653612537931.33348966Ηλίας1.7Πρεβύζης2.82.09422.7520.0
greBBB-0000000.000Petros0.0Titis0.00.00.000.0
espReyzoasdaGSMCSupport0000000.000Carlos0.0Aguado 0.00.00.000.0
greDahVysWLG1167146583182751682388904.040711376-5.5-3.48.015156.06766.7
svngreDeluxeANOMid Laner2432051178010103113146396922.742813055Klemen5.0Pepez4.26.420618.66046.9
greLowzyANOMid Laner9157574914731450692.73139014Γιώργος1.8Ντούλο3.06.29829.44740.0
greSilerGRE4718157515090267972766.344213897-6.7-2.69.621557.46257.1
albRogueTPMid Laner89844191341601742403651.941013354Redon4.9Fili4.74.118977.85938.9
greAxeLGSMCBot Laner1369082826655051664408063.443813358Αντώνης4.1Τζανάκης2.75.020166.86148.5
greMyselfWLG68465171550711561606134.935310038-4.3-2.99.89691.97662.5
greRag0WLG4017148111643431806014.245013434-6.7-2.85.219405.75750.0
greTunarazRFSJungler721803181319298231.23049941Θεόφιλος2.3Παπαδόπουλος7.06.310604.3740.0
greS10NasSiCPRS513551736028217942.52457265-1.7-4.39.35786.76333.3
greCelterrRFSMid Laner1111894493708446361.736311159-2.8-2.82.012342.55425.0
greRell1kethRJXTop Laner654722902613253903.835312695Αλέξανδρος3.0Αμπατζόγλου2.56.514513.04950.0
svkPanikaWoWRJXJungler69622001217216332.630010817Matúš3.0Kotora4.58.510006.05950.0
gerKayminRJXMid Laner202493710238138550512.436911010Armin4.0Kaymer4.87.620476.27440.0
greListyxRJXTop Laner0000000.000Παναγιώτης0.0Σχιζοδήμος0.00.00.000.0
greZaFirANOSupport4151372105046331983.32236640Αλέξανδρος0.8Καφίρης3.09.24210.06440.0
greBatBoyGSMCSupport1671736881111501282222.32497542Παναγιώτης0.9Ψαρόπουλος4.28.85183.05258.8
greGreeNTPSupport23575881411902101612484.12688062Γεράσιμος1.2Τριτσαρόλης2.910.57059.56065.0
greAlasonLC1311110386464481.72486448-1.0-3.04.010386.0560.0
greMersaWLGSupport30848191198212651923313.52377397Μερτάι1.2Σαρί3.210.24608.56353.8
lvaHomelessANOJungler27343928173036684211.93319774Gints3.9Gaismins4.95.111675.76314.3
greBaragronTP25116395570991.42967099Δημήτρης 2.0Μαμούλης5.05.06395.0580.0
greDom1nantGREMid Laner32620385729126183666854703.444312694Ιωάννης6.0Βοργαζλής3.86.816900.36366.7
greParalysisZRLJungler21241806433430520912.134010418Δημήτρης Χρυσόστομος4.2Χρηστούλας4.86.012866.86340.0
greWoopsRFSJungler15374636797930795191.23048835Σταμάτης1.7Παπαδόπουλος4.13.37553.25611.1
greDEV1LWLGJungler263139110785052860022.535810750ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3.3ΜΠΑΛΝΤΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ3.96.513481.35750.0
greParisGREWLGMid Laner20114794287340193765562973.939511590Πάρης4.2Ούτσης3.17.815292.16270.8
sveronisWLG1047144783562281242592353.239911271-4.5-3.15.415488.25443.5
greRektLessPRSBot Laner37593666198238661878091.736610434Σταύρος2.1Τζανέρης3.33.711013.25016.7
bulKasapinaANOJungler110837113217071722582023.435811736Rostislav5.0Shabarkov3.87.814623.05745.5
greRogue=EforiaAES94453279887227534.087511377-4.5-2.03.513994.07350.0
greLunnyANOJungler16822122105200592594327191.934610303Βάιος4.0Δήμζας5.36.212382.45750.0
greCompultionANOTop Laner101914584334522662611771.839612437Αριστείδης4.8Σιδερίδης4.33.115929.64333.3
greNikolexTPJungler15519130835079132814592202.335710934Νίκος3.7Κεχρής4.56.712093.26150.0
HungryPanda-Support4313013251997313702591083.22687852-1.3-3.911.26052.56472.7
greVonWLG967937083038321102162182.639912012-5.3-4.46.116879.65050.0
greKabaTPBot Laner226158136328714873107196323.443913578Κωστής 4.3Γεωργαντάς3.05.816443.25858.5
greSnKRJXSupport18432746468670659002.02638238Αλέξανδρος2.3Μπολόφης5.48.88085.86425.0
hunCUhighGSMCMid Laner12299584914026473571.33129471Tamas2.4Szanto5.85.29828.0500.0
greKabamaruGREBot Laner2813156211014439832655.244310408Κωστής3.5Γεωργαντάς1.64.913768.05062.5
fraLaFleurGSMCBot Laner34232357153972451203303.443613370Dorian3.8Gastaud2.65.017108.06244.4
greDec1mZRLTop Laner557340092670511352241022.634710186Παύλος2.5Ξενίδης3.36.112138.75627.3
greIcebreakerWLGTop Laner186163104488197213416083763.239111479Δημήτρης 3.5Χατζητσομπάνης3.16.415466.44867.9
greLeviathanRFSJungler14173604425616439271.833810982ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ3.5ΜΑΜΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ4.34.011064.0370.0
greMaxibillionHIVETop Laner9613065304428302373756162.63319885Κωνσταντίνος2.5Αυγερόπουλος3.46.211653.45339.5
srbColamaxRFSJungler5149394170032901356362.934510434Atilas3.9Dudas3.86.913079.46938.5
srbCl0xRFSSupport25716411126311751298542.82437638Mladen1.5Mitic4.210.36625.46647.1
greNorthnLightsRFSTop Laner16019990227264672555266652.137911704Σπύρος 3.6Διαβάτης4.45.716143.75242.2
polTypicznyRJXTop Laner1210682407209379602.138712653Wojciech4.0Maziejuk3.33.013573.35033.3
grelagrad0GSMCSupport4292474384667483492.42396907Μάριος0.6Λαγκράντο-Ασέμπες4.19.66263.75442.9
greRoyalRJXMid Laner21105484063621353704.239311790Μάριος7.0Παπαχριστόπουλος3.37.013545.344100.0
greDruxyGSMCBot Laner52483177199540961734973.138912393Αποστόλης3.7Καμπόσος3.46.914252.95835.7
greGjergsenRG876929322032001162088402.942410992Νίκος4.6Γκέργκης3.66.110694.77131.6
cayMario BellucciBot Laner1010000.000-1.0-0.00.00.033100.0
lbrAiden LeggattJungler1110011.001-1.0-1.00.00.033100.0
triSeth ClemensMid Laner0001000.000-0.0-0.00.01.00100.0
itaMitchell ChildeSupport1101102.000-1.0-1.01.01.067100.0
chnDaniel BennBot Laner0010120.001-0.0-0.00.50.03350.0
fsmArchie SteadJungler2010100.000-1.0-0.00.50.010050.0
gamFinn RosettaMid Laner1101021.001-0.5-0.50.00.53350.0
cpvKoby BroughSupport1112112.001-0.5-0.50.51.06750.0
indBlake BannanBot Laner1001000.000-1.0-0.00.01.000.0
solHugo StonesJungler0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
laoTristian HolmeMid Laner1101011.001-1.0-1.00.01.000.0
ausNeoNSlider0000000.000Mason0.0Ewing0.00.00.000.0
pngMason EwingSupport1100011.001-1.0-1.00.00.000.0
ausGLL-playerTop Laner0000000.000Κωνσταντίνος 0.0Παπαδόπουλος0.00.00.000.0
greSatanicoDDMid Laner42563792199328711829502.03789629Κωνσταντίνος 2.2Τσίγκος2.93.710490.95031.6
greAx3LDDBot Laner221515417780023744003.038412400Αντώνης3.7Τζανάκης2.53.812966.74333.3
albHayateDDMid Laner75453544262800691826003.244913043Redom5.4Fili3.24.918771.46050.0
hunCuhiDDMid Laner1196344760012323002.638010767Szántó3.7Tamás3.04.015866.75533.3
polSyrpyDDSupport25617381297001571452003.02987642Kamil1.3Pękacki3.28.36826.36263.2
Οι Ομαδες: