Free Agend

Free Agend

PlayerTeamPosition KillsDeathsCSDamageAssistsGoldAvg. KDA RatioAvg. Gold per MinAvg. Total GoldNameAvg. KillsSurnameAvg. DeathsAvg. AssistsAvg. DamageKills P.Win Rate
Hated76414013275100812142003.843411274-4.0-2.24.314478.95531.6
Rulet181918019270023844002.251514067-3.0-3.23.815450.05033.3
Dev1antGSMC261518557381370.83398137-2.0-6.03.08557.0260.0
Muscle11179564780031591002.53279850-1.8-2.85.27966.75866.7
Spartan48463281174400811667002.837810419-3.0-2.95.110900.05668.8
kamilius2161583750042388002.82547760-0.4-3.28.47500.07960.0
NamexIF53302168151810611326803.844213268-5.3-3.06.115181.05870.0
VethormLUL26491149613169692.52398485-1.0-3.06.55748.0650.0
RaxxoGRE2038647809951661307014.93228713-1.3-2.511.15399.76466.7
EliteGSMC221913158810017659002.143910983-3.7-3.22.814683.34433.3
BenjiGSMC43622915177200971510002.340510067-2.9-4.16.511813.36153.3
DeviantGSMC19811485810020579004.946311580-3.8-1.64.011620.04940.0
MiraiMF17259205490032591002.04089850-2.8-4.25.39150.05933.3
JimsnopMF10212967904624421533480492.037611227-3.3-4.24.914917.55232.3
DestinyPRS342512006550025766002.445610943-4.9-3.63.69357.15657.1
Leo42PRS3181958730050445002.93097417-0.5-3.08.314550.05550.0
PepperinosRFS56362592155700401344002.740111200-4.7-3.03.312975.05925.0
KryptoNiteRFS161811038310018520001.93978667-2.7-3.03.013850.06816.7
KizuroGRE544518221392001151356003.83829040-3.6-3.07.79280.07080.0
SaviourWLG8272232709859550462.52357864-1.1-3.98.43871.15657.1
VioreleeeeGSMC4141412580046372003.62487440-0.8-2.89.25160.06340.0
DardanRFS06543900771001.22153550-0.0-3.03.51950.0640.0
VoidterrorGSMC151368500268000.62726800-1.0-5.02.08500.0330.0
KroghsenWLG111811606280031540002.338010800-2.2-3.66.212560.04180.0
NasserRFS243410617910056767002.432910957-3.4-4.98.011300.06128.6
SupaRFS48292514153000521240003.446115500-6.0-3.66.519125.06925.0
AskerRG454722982339001191364003.541510492-3.5-3.69.217992.38030.8
DefranticRG2031389114600108839004.13187627-1.8-2.89.810418.27936.4
MorcovellMF131447300797002.72624850-0.5-1.53.53650.0530.0
ComebackMF93300296002155003.74197750-4.5-1.51.014800.0730.0
DoctorOogwayMF11392783550038447001.32515588-1.4-4.94.84437.54612.5
KoorefGSMC13281806460075605003.12716722-1.4-3.18.37177.86366.7
Lev1athanMF9204853900031363002.03107260-1.8-4.06.27800.06520.0
topitoLUL62843476338232922067031.838112159-3.6-4.95.419896.04941.2
PolikastorasMF811345249005206001.234910300-4.0-5.52.512450.0300.0
YaphetsRFS910821871319248612.83118287-3.0-3.36.36237.76133.3
CrazyRabb1tRFS011441000010960010.02679600-0.0-1.010.010000.0770.0
MafraGSMC316671405721196581.52236553-1.0-5.37.04685.75733.3
Fl1doxMF964133180013222003.74117400-3.0-2.04.310600.06133.3
ForsakenIF17534861006582241430984.52457531-0.9-2.811.85297.86368.4
McFittyLC16342416652736508931.52928482-2.7-5.76.011087.87016.7
GoodGuyOnuLC183211509584724618391.335510307-3.0-5.34.015974.55716.7
Pol1kastorasMF3019918700596000.03439600-3.0-0.05.018700.0730.0
ZeussakGSMC215783219428239052.02327968-0.7-5.09.310731.35266.7
Bananitoo24GRE1885844781422352115.043517606-9.0-4.011.023907.06350.0
DarknessPRS1208610563205001372522383.040610967-5.2-3.76.013934.86056.5
TitusGSMC11291473944620396361.13337927-2.2-5.84.07889.2530.0
LawNleyGSMC36511732810148722.24517436-1.5-3.05.08664.0570.0
RabbitAES5062480138533811409922.13659399-3.3-4.15.49235.56026.7
NoCapAES41351889168150461158002.543711580-4.1-3.54.616815.05440.0
SimpyAES282231280621243262.93928109-0.7-2.77.04268.75233.3
champenLUL40472437180990401419011.743712900-3.6-4.33.616453.65636.4
ParadoxLUL212614167951932862152.035610777-2.6-3.34.09939.95037.5
HiddenshadowRFS25371838582941626221.835010437-4.2-6.26.814304.86916.7
CozQWLG3524156113926948837063.539910463-4.4-3.06.017408.66962.5
sLiM5h4dYRFS202913957853225708311.639611805-3.3-4.84.213088.74716.7
AcRoRFS6332352622937438531.32457309-1.0-5.56.24371.54516.7
kpdWLG67544001597961291540733.638511005-4.8-3.99.211414.05757.1
KhantosWLG91413139233840731813894.053215116-7.6-3.46.119486.76150.0
PeperinosGSMC2721697773121000.736712100-2.0-7.03.09777.023100.0
Peppe729GSMC36401952164330641058582.537811762-4.0-4.47.118258.96233.3
Joe Allen0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
SoapAES214652086775115941223.02677240-1.6-3.58.86675.07023.1
David Hardy0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Jude Murray0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Isaac Hall0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Nathan Knowles0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Daniel SturridgeGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Jake PriceGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Owen GoodwinGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Dylan GrayGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Zachary NobleGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
ScripterAES41512805156479641406882.140110822-3.2-3.94.912036.8627.7
DragneelLUL4283793062927298321.12667458-1.0-7.06.87657.3570.0
Northenlights7011759773917791322858901.742310589-2.6-4.34.914510.35125.9
greGodsoapPRSSupport3310810051660421812014332.02537460Κωνσταντίνος1.2Ανδρεάδης4.06.76149.76322.2
greFaithGSMCJungler252910058220038658002.243910967Θοδωρής4.2Κυριακόπουλος4.86.313700.07133.3
rouWhiteinnTPSupport16697651389162601826074.02608300Alexandru0.7Kolozsvari3.111.86314.46463.6
czeDreedyWLGTop Laner735644282544811232366973.542411835Jakub3.7Viceník2.86.212724.16045.0
Immortal-Support33989811483022421829262.82507622-1.4-4.110.16179.36233.3
greWouLouANOTop Laner35040423528191799868412708822.640111553Χριστόφορος3.2Κλειώτης3.76.217436.35260.0
greDelitto-Top Laner203216124489046664017095332.836710751Αλέξανδρος3.1Καραλής3.36.113707.15066.7
greBaBaYaGaRFSSupport154136966130108793683.02737937Δημοσθένης1.5Τσόλης4.110.86613.06560.0
greSveron1sANOMid Laner19912891576609292155044843.243111466Δημήτρης4.5Σβερώνης2.94.915021.15754.5
greTsiperakosCBIMid Laner13014878716246682444350492.536811449Λάλας3.4Βασίλειος3.96.416438.66134.2
greGagaiANOBot Laner34723320954139969050411003103.744612794Ηλίας4.0Κριώνας2.75.916275.55854.7
gerUloperRFSSupport73652062161109945493.23037879Leonardo0.6Schmidt3.09.15180.16741.7
greVayNeDeTaRFSBot Laner265150118658931932976808693.745413350Σταύρος5.2Γιαννουλάκης2.95.817513.66545.1
greCepheiRJXTop Laner5813854053059341232876061.33449587Ιωάννης Νεκτάριος1.9Φακούδης4.64.110197.84326.7
bulLeBronTPJungler20010317335705752434602514.338112112Dimitar5.3Kostadinov2.76.415015.16565.8
greNoxusRJXJungler627714492207851682060553.03779366Σταύρος2.8Ξιαρχογιανόπουλος3.57.610035.76740.9
engHadowIFSupport1032463949001591221075.32417183Mantas0.6Sukevicius1.99.45582.46464.7
grePun1sherIFMid Laner3632031592111530934398984574.042912308Κωνσταντίνος5.0Κατσικαδάκος2.86.015795.85969.9
DoubleAiM-Jungler82677282725271672234403.741311760-4.3-3.58.814343.56278.9
greDoubleGunIFBot Laner0000000.000Χρήστος0.0Γρηγοριάδης0.00.00.000.0
greSanityZRLSupport9031831824731398956911023.12437352Αργύρης1.0Καλαθένος3.49.55033.46340.4
greJaxPlankGSMCTop Laner12912595135578452255133182.838611938Παναγιώτης3.0Ταντής2.95.212973.15351.2
greJ1MIZERΑHIVEJungler3547617122450491280721.83279852Δημήτρης2.7Πάντος3.63.89419.26023.1
greBAKOTPTop Laner2862431802011567944539924153.038411407Θοδωρής3.3Μπακογιάννης2.85.213296.54765.5
greSpecialkeyPRSMid Laner3417311074594992.03069499Ονούφριος3.0Λαζαρίδης4.05.011074.0620.0
greBluePRSBot Laner36241161905116561.337611656Γεώργιος 3.0Ιακωβίδης6.05.016190.0620.0
greHatredANOJungler83678002752122082685974.336511678Veselin3.6Popov2.99.011965.76765.2
greJ0J0CANOMid Laner3742491521512847183909252873.143513218Νίκος5.3Τερζόγλου3.65.618353.15961.4
greTranquilANOMid Laner11714559684353372503846942.536010124Λευτέρης3.1Λαζαρίδης3.86.611456.25855.3
greTsounisPRSMid Laner381148889265340.63276534Αλέξανδρος3.0Τσούνης8.02.08889.0450.0
greWildPandaGRESupport5913213182309604273021743.72767195Δημοσθένης1.4Δημητριάδης3.110.25499.06266.7
polkubYDANOSupport6212814342286723632800263.32678236Jakub1.8Grobenly3.810.76725.66364.7
grejimsnopRJXMid Laner14310477515525071644038943.041012239Δημήτρης4.3Δημητρόπουλος3.25.016742.66536.4
sweJensGSMCJungler80514362488681312161724.138312010Jens4.4Gahnström2.87.313826.07250.0
greNer0WLGJungler57288105006177001.63118850Κώστας2.5Περπερίδης3.53.05250.0580.0
turBrokenGSMCSupport6372572792763529231.92277560Yusufcan0.9Gümüş5.39.03989.65442.9
greBananitooWLGBot Laner57925727566192102468714872844.945913279Νίκος5.2Φάκης2.36.117152.06169.6
greStefRJXSupport6505884593481878231.72226273Παναγιώτης 0.4Στεφάνου3.65.83281.07014.3
greGodjiGSMCTop Laner0000000.000Κωσταντίνος0.0Ψύρρας0.00.00.000.0
greBillRJXBot Laner18149139675119140.82255957Βασίλης0.5Καμπουράκης4.02.56983.5550.0
grePigeonxZRLSupport0000000.000Σταύρος0.0Μπουλιόπουλος0.00.00.000.0
syrDiffrenc-Top Laner2134163210085619812911.23469032Khaled2.3Said3.82.111206.25611.1
greSneakyLemonHIVEJungler1301468014771682953560092.937411125Nάτσης4.1Αχχιλλέας4.69.214911.56953.1
greYou Mert BROZRLBot Laner, Mid Laner0000000.000Μέρτ Απτουλά0.0Χουσεΐν0.00.00.000.0
greArdeneinZRLBot Laner221178125099151893606700033.340312182Αγαπητός4.0Βουγέσης3.26.516639.85934.5
suiVango-Mid Laner0000000.000Antoine0.0Tinguely0.00.00.000.0
bulFrostSizeHIVEMid Laner58662855195429841578062.236311272Simar Tundzhaev 4.1Nashidov4.76.013959.26342.9
greFuriousPredator-Jungler0000000.000Δημήτρης0.0Γαρδίκης0.00.00.000.0
gerMissclickHIVEBot Laner1457965134294371543494073.843513439Hiller5.6Yannick3.05.916516.86350.0
greVortexZRLJungler0000000.000Αγγελος0.0Λωλος0.00.00.000.0
greNaimiriaHIVESupport1557462548321351012882.62337235Χρήστος1.1Παραλίκης4.19.63916.66742.9
greEUNEZRLBot Laner0000000.000Αλέξανδρος0.0Κανάριας 0.00.00.000.0
nedPscllyTPTop Laner33292482165981901379504.240611496Pascal2.8Giling2.47.513831.85675.0
czeSirinox-Bot Laner1374061564708311683478067.648814492Michael5.7Veit1.77.019618.06979.2
grePeppeWLGMid Laner13010176255246732044036833.339112615Πέτρος4.1Μπερδεμπές3.26.416396.06153.1
greFokkTPTop Laner0000000.000Ηλίας0.0Διαμαντής0.00.00.000.0
swelovhogenRJXJungler20382688436545882971.73339811Ante2.2Wilhelmsson4.25.09373.96622.2
mkdGosbergRJXBot Laner46542998217417761559342.339411995Zlatko3.5Petrovski4.25.816724.46723.1
mkdFallenWLGJungler14111613885223450663.43099013Viktor2.8Kordanovski2.24.67770.46180.0
greFameRFSJungler24232556485551706323.334810090ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ3.4ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ3.37.39265.06942.9
greEsharaRFSSupport14362934555278659542.62437328ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ1.6ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ4.08.75061.36733.3
greGloomdrift-Support0000000.000ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ0.0ΝΟΝΑΣ0.00.00.000.0
srbRyuzakiWLGJungler5926454147544691273394.938811576Dusan5.4Petkovic2.46.313413.17145.5
gerxShadezzANOJungler0000000.000Konstantin0.0Geisler0.00.00.000.0
polMaziANOJungler0000000.000Bartosz0.0Mazur0.00.00.000.0
estCospectWLGSupport122643160061138945365.82637878Janar1.0Mandsalu2.211.55005.15775.0
czeKenapilGSMCJungler50344391535301111455064.739012126Vaclav4.2Maxa2.89.312794.27183.3
greAntilipsiWLGMid Laner0000000.000Θωμάς0.0Καλυβιώτης0.00.00.000.0
rouKinnGSMC114249788590149981153.82638176Alexandru0.9Dumitrescu3.512.47382.57183.3
greLeLeZa0ANOJungler81056201999196271.73339814Λευτέρης4.0Παπαδόπουλος5.04.510099.5630.0
gerLowNley-Support7253354523688891703.82617431Tobias0.6Jelting2.17.33769.76366.7
czePavkynGSMCJungler3031805139925551408052.741211734Pavel2.5Myslivecek2.64.611660.45666.7
greGOD_GODZIGSMC0000000.000Κωνσταντίνος0.0Ψύρρας0.00.00.000.0
cypSendoANOJungler6479115977190933.33419547Χαράλαμπος 3.0Πισιόφτας2.03.55798.58750.0
cypTotyzANOTop Laner141716779758733846382.835310580Παναγιώτης1.8Νικολάου2.14.112198.45137.5
polProveANOTop Laner91210295126510496051.63379921Patryk1.8Adamiec2.42.010253.0350.0
greFokkusZRLJungler4640343139879581129272.635812547Ignas5.1Lesevičius4.46.415542.16933.3
greNafkelahHIVEMid Laner14712086117071322804544293.638011959Andrija3.9Kovačević3.27.418608.76742.1
greTanacceGSMCTop Laner11811763304959352043692172.841311188Θανάσης3.6Βλαχογιάννης3.56.215028.35157.6
greZekakosMF10422264040436386311.12366439-1.7-7.06.06734.0630.0
fraKarimKtWLG22211968396123476112.133511903Karim5.5Aubineau5.35.820990.36425.0
greTutorialZRLSupport7520824903447556364741133.42627772Χριστόδουλος1.2Λεοντάρας Παρασκευάς3.410.45651.76354.1
srbColemaxRFS17211555555442473412.833311835ATILA4.3DUDAS5.310.513888.56075.0
greLOCKIEANOBot Laner35926118684139340051110384633.342412821Αναστάσιος4.4Κολτσίδης3.26.317202.55758.0
greMjrDeeDDSupport184633894400111926002.82688418-1.6-4.210.18581.86836.4
greDest1nyPRS9410023492273551372440912.337910613-4.1-4.36.09885.06043.5
turAppenGREJungler28215441786567344356506374.737511028Necati4.8Sarıgül2.67.411131.16267.8
greSteelyoungRJXBot Laner101712175653612537931.33348966Ηλίας1.7Πρεβύζης2.82.09422.7520.0
greSaddyTPBot Laner45272172147345531186373.642213182Oliva5.0Pierpaolo3.05.916371.76844.4
bulHopHopJrRFSSupport0000000.000RUMEN0.0VICHEV0.00.00.000.0
greBBB-0000000.000Petros0.0Titis0.00.00.000.0
espReyzoasdaGSMCSupport0000000.000Carlos0.0Aguado 0.00.00.000.0
greDahVysWLG1167146583182751682388904.040711376-5.5-3.48.015156.06766.7
svngreDeluxeANOMid Laner2992381476012578644168047853.043113193Klemen4.9Pepez3.96.820620.76254.1
greLowzyANOMid Laner9157574914731450692.73139014Γιώργος1.8Ντούλο3.06.29829.44740.0
greSilerGRE4718157515090267972766.344213897-6.7-2.69.621557.46257.1
greMagnusCBI21422140109708581181441.933010740Dimitris1.9Fefes3.85.39973.54136.4
albRogueTPMid Laner89844191341601742403651.941013354Redon4.9Fili4.74.118977.85938.9
greAxeLGSMCBot Laner1369082826655051664408063.443813358Αντώνης4.1Τζανάκης2.75.020166.86148.5
greMyselfWLG68465171550711561606134.935310038-4.3-2.99.89691.97662.5
greRag0WLG4017148111643431806014.245013434-6.7-2.85.219405.75750.0
greTunarazRFSJungler721803181319298231.23049941Θεόφιλος2.3Παπαδόπουλος7.06.310604.3740.0
greS10NasSiCPRS513551736028217942.52457265-1.7-4.39.35786.76333.3
greCelterrRFSMid Laner1111894493708446361.736311159-2.8-2.82.012342.55425.0
greRell1kethRJXTop Laner654722902613253903.835312695Αλέξανδρος3.0Αμπατζόγλου2.56.514513.04950.0
svkPanikaWoWRJXJungler69622001217216332.630010817Matúš3.0Kotora4.58.510006.05950.0
gerKayminRJXMid Laner202493710238138550512.436911010Armin4.0Kaymer4.87.620476.27440.0
greListyxRJXTop Laner0000000.000Παναγιώτης0.0Σχιζοδήμος0.00.00.000.0
greZaFirANOSupport4151372105046331983.32236640Αλέξανδρος0.8Καφίρης3.09.24210.06440.0
greBatBoyGSMCSupport1671736881111501282222.32497542Παναγιώτης0.9Ψαρόπουλος4.28.85183.05258.8
greGreeNTPSupport23575881411902101612484.12688062Γεράσιμος1.2Τριτσαρόλης2.910.57059.56065.0
greAlasonLC1311110386464481.72486448-1.0-3.04.010386.0560.0
greMersaWLGSupport30848191198212651923313.52377397Μερτάι1.2Σαρί3.210.24608.56353.8
turMadlyWLGTop Laner47312694197734641556063.643312967Ferhat3.9Can ATMA2.65.316477.85375.0
ltuWardenWLGJungler5114539144953851468429.740912237Lukas4.3Lenikas1.27.112079.46575.0
lvaHomelessANOJungler27343928173036684211.93319774Gints3.9Gaismins4.95.111675.76314.3
greBaragronTP25116395570991.42967099Δημήτρης 2.0Μαμούλης5.05.06395.0580.0
denBendixWLGMid Laner362128751721761051560086.743513001Nicolai3.0Bendix1.88.814348.06775.0
greAnonpsyckoWLGJungler0000000.000Giannis 0.0Kounelis0.00.00.000.0
greDom1nantGREMid Laner369221880910133924087621273.544812702Ιωάννης6.2Βοργαζλής3.76.816889.96466.7
greZongoLeDozoCBITop Laner0000000.000Askar0.0Recep0.00.00.000.0
czeCHECKFIDERCBIBot Laner60532618199036611536492.340812804Lukáš5.0Nevyjel4.45.116586.36716.7
gerSpieleAufDeCBISupport3191002232544252402.52508413Kevin1.0Gärtner6.314.77441.76633.3
hunMalackoHIVEJungler5437477136463561315243.036510960Jenei 4.5Krisztián3.14.711371.96933.3
greParalysisZRLJungler21241806433430520912.134010418Δημήτρης Χρυσόστομος4.2Χρηστούλας4.86.012866.86340.0
estLakintherHIVEMid Laner69704321585322271.236610742Rauno2.0Veski3.01.710719.3500.0
greiConquerHIVESupport0000000.000Kleanthis0.0Psallis0.00.00.000.0
greRevengGSMCTop Laner0000000.000Athanasios0.0Tzanidis0.00.00.000.0
croSintaxRFSMid Laner111811307397037580102.735411602DAMIR2.2GALOVAC3.67.414794.05440.0
greWoopsRFSJungler15374636797930795191.23048835Σταμάτης1.7Παπαδόπουλος4.13.37553.25611.1
greLotusTPMid Laner0000000.000Ignatios0.0Psarros0.00.00.000.0
greZentulTPBot Laner26226112957117801.530211780Stergios2.0Liamis6.07.011295.0560.0
greDEV1LWLGJungler72768502672641472271502.935611358ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3.6ΜΠΑΛΝΤΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ3.87.413363.26445.0
bulFourTPJungler4040443154197911343673.335911197Stanimir3.3Penchev3.37.612849.87041.7
greParis-Mid Laner240176122339205924647017774.039411696Πάρης4.0Ούτσης2.97.715343.26365.0
sveronisWLG1047144783562281242592353.239911271-4.5-3.15.415488.25443.5
greRektLessPRSBot Laner37593666198238661878091.736610434Σταύρος2.1Τζανέρης3.33.711013.25016.7
bulKasapinaANOJungler110837113217071722582023.435811736Rostislav5.0Shabarkov3.87.814623.05745.5
greRogue=EforiaAES94453279887227534.087511377-4.5-2.03.513994.07350.0
greLunnyANOJungler16822122105200592594327191.934610303Βάιος4.0Δήμζας5.36.212382.45750.0
greCompultionANOTop Laner101914584334522662611771.839612437Αριστείδης4.8Σιδερίδης4.33.115929.64333.3
greNikolexTPJungler15519130835079132814592202.335710934Νίκος3.7Κεχρής4.56.712093.26150.0
greHungryPandaWLGSupport5216719432531864953578753.32707953Nikos1.2Nikolaidis3.711.05626.46473.3
greVonWLG967937083038321102162182.639912012-5.3-4.46.116879.65050.0
greKabaTPBot Laner235166140538934623187441093.344013529Κωστής 4.3Γεωργαντάς3.05.816244.85858.2
greSnKRJXSupport18432746468670659002.02638238Αλέξανδρος2.3Μπολόφης5.48.88085.86425.0
hunCUhighGSMCMid Laner12299584914026473571.33129471Tamas2.4Szanto5.85.29828.0500.0
greKaba-Bot Laner2813156211014439832655.244310408Κωστής3.5Γεωργαντάς1.64.913768.05062.5
fraLaFleurGSMCBot Laner34232357153972451203303.443613370Dorian3.8Gastaud2.65.017108.06244.4
greDec1mZRLTop Laner557340092670511352241022.634710186Παύλος2.5Ξενίδης3.36.112138.75627.3
greIcebreakerWLGTop Laner186163104488197213416083763.239111479Δημήτρης 3.5Χατζητσομπάνης3.16.415466.44867.9
greLeviathanRFSJungler14173604425616439271.833810982ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ3.5ΜΑΜΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ4.34.011064.0370.0
greMaxibillionHIVETop Laner11717384655878883034851472.43249703Κωνσταντίνος2.3Αυγερόπουλος3.56.111757.85338.0
grePeppe2AES58613026202221651602522.041310683-3.9-4.14.313481.45126.7
srbColamaxRFSJungler70685752290841211895132.834010529Atilas3.9Dudas3.86.712726.96538.9
srbCl0xRFSSupport25716411126311751298542.82437638Mladen1.5Mitic4.210.36625.46647.1
greNrthnLightsRFSTop Laner199239115319035723376727642.238711803Σπύρος 3.5Διαβάτης4.25.915852.15245.6
polTypicznyRJXTop Laner1210682407209379602.138712653Wojciech4.0Maziejuk3.33.013573.35033.3
grelagrad0GSMCSupport4292474384667483492.42396907Μάριος0.6Λαγκράντο-Ασέμπες4.19.66263.75442.9
greRoyalRJXMid Laner21105484063621353704.239311790Μάριος7.0Παπαχριστόπουλος3.37.013545.344100.0
greDruxyGSMCBot Laner52483177199540961734973.138912393Αποστόλης3.7Καμπόσος3.46.914252.95835.7
greGjergsenRG876929322032001162088402.942410992Νίκος4.6Γκέργκης3.66.110694.77131.6
cayMario BellucciBot Laner1010000.000-1.0-0.00.00.033100.0
lbrAiden LeggattJungler1110011.001-1.0-1.00.00.033100.0
triSeth ClemensMid Laner0001000.000-0.0-0.00.01.00100.0
itaMitchell ChildeSupport1101102.000-1.0-1.01.01.067100.0
chnDaniel BennBot Laner0010120.001-0.0-0.00.50.03350.0
fsmArchie SteadJungler2010100.000-1.0-0.00.50.010050.0
gamFinn RosettaMid Laner1101021.001-0.5-0.50.00.53350.0
cpvKoby BroughSupport1112112.001-0.5-0.50.51.06750.0
indBlake BannanBot Laner1001000.000-1.0-0.00.01.000.0
solHugo StonesJungler0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
laoTristian HolmeMid Laner1101011.001-1.0-1.00.01.000.0
ausNeoNSlider0000000.000Mason0.0Ewing0.00.00.000.0
pngMason EwingSupport1100011.001-1.0-1.00.00.000.0
ausGLL-playerTop Laner0000000.000Κωνσταντίνος 0.0Παπαδόπουλος0.00.00.000.0
greSatanicoDDMid Laner42563792199328711829502.03789629Κωνσταντίνος 2.2Τσίγκος2.93.710490.95031.6
greAx3LDDBot Laner221515417780023744003.038412400Αντώνης3.7Τζανάκης2.53.812966.74333.3
albHayateDDMid Laner75453544262800691826003.244913043Redom5.4Fili3.24.918771.46050.0
hunCuhiDDMid Laner1196344760012323002.638010767Szántó3.7Tamás3.04.015866.75533.3
polSyrpyDDSupport25617381297001571452003.02987642Kamil1.3Pękacki3.28.36826.36263.2
Οι Ομαδες: