Free Agend

Free Agend

ΠαίκτηςΟμάδαPosition KillsDeathsCSDamageAssistsGoldAvg. KDA RatioAvg. Gold per MinAvg. Total GoldNameAvg. KillsSurnameAvg. DeathsAvg. AssistsAvg. DamageKills P.Win Rate
Hated76414013275100812142003.843411274-4.0-2.24.314478.95531.6
Rulet181918019270023844002.251514067-3.0-3.23.815450.05033.3
Dev1antGSMC261518557381370.83398137-2.0-6.03.08557.0260.0
Muscle11179564780031591002.53279850-1.8-2.85.27966.75866.7
Spartan48463281174400811667002.837810419-3.0-2.95.110900.05668.8
kamilius2161583750042388002.82547760-0.4-3.28.47500.07960.0
NamexIF53302168151810611326803.844213268-5.3-3.06.115181.05870.0
VethormLUL26491149613169692.52398485-1.0-3.06.55748.0650.0
RaxxoGRE2038647809951661307014.93228713-1.3-2.511.15399.76466.7
EliteGSMC221913158810017659002.143910983-3.7-3.22.814683.34433.3
BenjiGSMC43622915177200971510002.340510067-2.9-4.16.511813.36153.3
DeviantGSMC19811485810020579004.946311580-3.8-1.64.011620.04940.0
MiraiMF17259205490032591002.04089850-2.8-4.25.39150.05933.3
DestinyPRS342512006550025766002.445610943-4.9-3.63.69357.15657.1
Leo42PRS3181958730050445002.93097417-0.5-3.08.314550.05550.0
PepperinosRFS56362592155700401344002.740111200-4.7-3.03.312975.05925.0
KryptoNiteRFS161811038310018520001.93978667-2.7-3.03.013850.06816.7
KizuroGRE544518221392001151356003.83829040-3.6-3.07.79280.07080.0
SaviourWLG8272232709859550462.52357864-1.1-3.98.43871.15657.1
VioreleeeeGSMC4141412580046372003.62487440-0.8-2.89.25160.06340.0
DardanRFS06543900771001.22153550-0.0-3.03.51950.0640.0
VoidterrorGSMC151368500268000.62726800-1.0-5.02.08500.0330.0
KroghsenWLG111811606280031540002.338010800-2.2-3.66.212560.04180.0
NasserRFS243410617910056767002.432910957-3.4-4.98.011300.06128.6
SupaRFS48292514153000521240003.446115500-6.0-3.66.519125.06925.0
AskerRG454722982339001191364003.541510492-3.5-3.69.217992.38030.8
DefranticRG2031389114600108839004.13187627-1.8-2.89.810418.27936.4
MorcovellMF131447300797002.72624850-0.5-1.53.53650.0530.0
ComebackMF93300296002155003.74197750-4.5-1.51.014800.0730.0
DoctorOogwayMF11392783550038447001.32515588-1.4-4.94.84437.54612.5
KoorefGSMC13281806460075605003.12716722-1.4-3.18.37177.86366.7
Lev1athanMF9204853900031363002.03107260-1.8-4.06.27800.06520.0
topitoLUL62843476338232922067031.838112159-3.6-4.95.419896.04941.2
PolikastorasMF811345249005206001.234910300-4.0-5.52.512450.0300.0
YaphetsRFS910821871319248612.83118287-3.0-3.36.36237.76133.3
CrazyRabb1tRFS011441000010960010.02679600-0.0-1.010.010000.0770.0
MafraGSMC316671405721196581.52236553-1.0-5.37.04685.75733.3
Fl1doxMF964133180013222003.74117400-3.0-2.04.310600.06133.3
ForsakenIF17534861006582241430984.52457531-0.9-2.811.85297.86368.4
McFittyLC16342416652736508931.52928482-2.7-5.76.011087.87016.7
GoodGuyOnuLC183211509584724618391.335510307-3.0-5.34.015974.55716.7
Pol1kastorasMF3019918700596000.03439600-3.0-0.05.018700.0730.0
ZeussakGSMC215783219428239052.02327968-0.7-5.09.310731.35266.7
DarknessPRS1208610563205001372522383.040610967-5.2-3.76.013934.86056.5
TitusGSMC11291473944620396361.13337927-2.2-5.84.07889.2530.0
LawNleyGSMC36511732810148722.24517436-1.5-3.05.08664.0570.0
RabbitAES5062480138533811409922.13659399-3.3-4.15.49235.56026.7
NoCapAES41351889168150461158002.543711580-4.1-3.54.616815.05440.0
champenLUL40472437180990401419011.743712900-3.6-4.33.616453.65636.4
ParadoxLUL212614167951932862152.035610777-2.6-3.34.09939.95037.5
HiddenshadowRFS25371838582941626221.835010437-4.2-6.26.814304.86916.7
CozQWLG3524156113926948837063.539910463-4.4-3.06.017408.66962.5
sLiM5h4dYRFS202913957853225708311.639611805-3.3-4.84.213088.74716.7
AcRoRFS6332352622937438531.32457309-1.0-5.56.24371.54516.7
kpdWLG67544001597961291540733.638511005-4.8-3.99.211414.05757.1
KhantosWLG91413139233840731813894.053215116-7.6-3.46.119486.76150.0
PeperinosGSMC2721697773121000.736712100-2.0-7.03.09777.023100.0
Peppe729GSMC36401952164330641058582.537811762-4.0-4.47.118258.96233.3
Joe Allen0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
David Hardy0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Jude Murray0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Isaac Hall0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Nathan Knowles0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Daniel SturridgeGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Jake PriceGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Owen GoodwinGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Dylan GrayGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
Zachary NobleGRE0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
ScripterAES41512805156479641406882.140110822-3.2-3.94.912036.8627.7
DragneelLUL4283793062927298321.12667458-1.0-7.06.87657.3570.0
greGodsoapPRSSupport3310810051660421812014332.02537460Κωνσταντίνος1.2Ανδρεάδης4.06.76149.76322.2
greFaithGSMCJungler252910058220038658002.243910967Θοδωρής4.2Κυριακόπουλος4.86.313700.07133.3
rouWhiteinnTPSupport16697651389162601826074.02608300Alexandru0.7Kolozsvari3.111.86314.46463.6
czeDreedyWLGTop Laner735644282544811232366973.542411835Jakub3.7Viceník2.86.212724.16045.0
Immortal-Support33989811483022421829262.82507622-1.4-4.110.16179.36233.3
greWouLouGOALTop Laner38444425941210311578114051302.639611517Χριστόφορος3.1Κλειώτης3.66.417238.65261.5
greDelittoGSMCTop Laner2292591459010831915038362132.836310721Αλέξανδρος2.9Καραλής3.36.413887.15161.5
greBaBaYaGaRFSSupport2267545902261551163632.62617758Δημοσθένης1.5Τσόλης4.510.36015.16853.3
greSveron1sANOMid Laner19912891576609292155044843.243111466Δημήτρης4.5Σβερώνης2.94.915021.15754.5
greTsiperakosGOALMid Laner13014878716246682444350492.536811449Λάλας3.4Βασίλειος3.96.416438.66134.2
greGagai-Bot Laner45130425204174774962213368213.544612854Ηλίας4.3Κρυωνάς2.96.016805.36051.9
gerUloperRFSSupport73652062161109945493.23037879Leonardo0.6Schmidt3.09.15180.16741.7
mkdgoldento4stANOBot Laner3719172512426848953364.544813619Valmir 5.3Fejzullahu2.76.917752.65571.4
greVayNeDeTaTPBot Laner287173130419859573217465753.545113332Σταύρος5.1Γιαννουλάκης3.15.717606.46544.6
albiLeviWLGSupport5282253046694553923.52607913Besmir0.7Jakupi4.013.44352.36471.4
greCepheiRJXTop Laner5813854053059341232876061.33449587Ιωάννης Νεκτάριος1.9Φακούδης4.64.110197.84326.7
bulLeBronTPJungler20010317335705752434602514.338112112Dimitar5.3Kostadinov2.76.415015.16565.8
finDandriel-Jungler0000000.000Daniel0.0Paukku0.00.00.000.0
greNoxusCBIJungler658515262409151762259002.83729413Σταύρος2.7Ξιαρχογιανόπουλος3.57.310038.16737.5
engHadowIFSupport1032463949001591221075.32417183Mantas0.6Sukevicius1.99.45582.46464.7
isrLorLorANOMid Laner0000000.000Lior0.0Haviv0.00.00.000.0
grePun1sherIFMid Laner3632031592111530934398984574.042912308Κωνσταντίνος5.0Κατσικαδάκος2.86.015795.85969.9
DoubleAiM-Jungler82677282725271672234403.741311760-4.3-3.58.814343.56278.9
greDoubleGunIFBot Laner0000000.000Χρήστος0.0Γρηγοριάδης0.00.00.000.0
greSanityTPSupport9433434035030899827429433.22447356Αργύρης0.9Καλαθένος3.39.74981.16441.6
greJaxPlankANOTop Laner165152119526922132886492543.039012023Παναγιώτης3.1Ταντής2.85.312818.85451.9
greJ1MIZERΑHIVEJungler3547617122450491280721.83279852Δημήτρης2.7Πάντος3.63.89419.26023.1
greBakoTPTop Laner32527520261131950052411203073.138211432Θοδωρής3.3Μπακογιάννης2.85.313464.34863.3
greSpecialkeyPRSMid Laner3417311074594992.03069499Ονούφριος3.0Λαζαρίδης4.05.011074.0620.0
greBluePRSBot Laner36241161905116561.337611656Γεώργιος 3.0Ιακωβίδης6.05.016190.0620.0
greHatredGOALJungler83678002752122082685974.336511678Veselin3.6Popov2.99.011965.76765.2
greJ0J0CANOMid Laner46830119318159414652611762693.343313217Νίκος5.3Τερζόγλου3.45.917911.85864.0
greTranquilANOMid Laner11714559684353372503846942.536010124Λευτέρης3.1Λαζαρίδης3.86.611456.25855.3
greTsounisPRSMid Laner381148889265340.63276534Αλέξανδρος3.0Τσούνης8.02.08889.0450.0
greWildPandaGRESupport5913213182309604273021743.72767195Δημοσθένης1.4Δημητριάδης3.110.25499.06266.7
polkubYDANOSupport7517222083093225153825453.42688316Jakub1.6Grobenly3.711.26724.46467.4
gresizeRFSMid Laner169151106477382982405422962.740112051Δημήτρης3.8Δημητρόπουλος3.45.316406.66535.6
sweJensGSMCJungler80514362488681312161724.138312010Jens4.4Gahnström2.87.313826.07250.0
greNer0WLGJungler57288105006177001.63118850Κώστας2.5Περπερίδης3.53.05250.0580.0
turBrokenGSMCSupport6372572792763529231.92277560Yusufcan0.9Gümüş5.39.03989.65442.9
greBananitooWLGBot Laner68930731584228380180317197654.945713436Νίκος5.4Φάκης2.46.317842.26268.0
greStefRFSSupport6505884593481878231.72226273Παναγιώτης 0.4Στεφάνου3.65.83281.07014.3
greGodjiGSMCTop Laner0000000.000Κωσταντίνος0.0Ψύρρας0.00.00.000.0
greBillRJXBot Laner18149139675119140.82255957Βασίλης0.5Καμπουράκης4.02.56983.5550.0
grePigeonxZRLSupport0221131154411192150.52076405Σταύρος0.0Μπουλιόπουλος7.33.73848.0350.0
syrDiffrenc-Top Laner2134163210085619812911.23469032Khaled2.3Said3.82.111206.25611.1
greSneakyLemonHIVEJungler1481799525373873304112542.737211115Nάτσης4.0Αχχιλλέας4.88.914524.06951.4
greYou Mert BROZRLMid Laner0000000.000Μέρτ Απτουλά0.0Χουσεΐν0.00.00.000.0
greArdeneinZRLBot Laner221178125099151893606700033.340312182Αγαπητός4.0Βουγέσης3.26.516639.85934.5
suiVango-Mid Laner0000000.000Antoine0.0Tinguely0.00.00.000.0
bulFrostSizeHIVEMid Laner58662855195429841578062.236311272Simar Tundzhaev 4.1Nashidov4.76.013959.26342.9
greFuriousPredator-Jungler0000000.000Δημήτρης0.0Γαρδίκης0.00.00.000.0
gerMissclickHIVEBot Laner1457965134294371543494073.843513439Hiller5.6Yannick3.05.916516.86350.0
greVortexZRLJungler0000000.000Αγγελος0.0Λωλος0.00.00.000.0
greNaimiriaHIVESupport1557462548321351012882.62337235Χρήστος1.1Παραλίκης4.19.63916.66742.9
greEUNECBIBot Laner131610787466529594442.638111889Αλέξανδρος2.6Κανάριας 3.25.814933.0690.0
nedPscllyTPTop Laner33292482165981901379504.240611496Pascal2.8Giling2.47.513831.85675.0
czeSirinoxGSMCBot Laner1906988637016952515178536.445113278Michael4.9Veit1.86.417992.26871.8
grePeppeWLGMid Laner197148102727499842685541633.139412595Πέτρος4.5Μπερδεμπές3.46.117045.15847.7
greFokkTPTop Laner0000000.000Ηλίας0.0Διαμαντής0.00.00.000.0
swelovhogenRJXJungler20382688436545882971.73339811Ante2.2Wilhelmsson4.25.09373.96622.2
mkdGosbergRFSBot Laner757448583306321072473152.540712366Zlatko3.8Petrovski3.75.416531.66825.0
mkdFallenGSMCJungler14111613885223450663.43099013Viktor2.8Kordanovski2.24.67770.46180.0
greFameRFSJungler24232556485551706323.334810090ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ3.4ΑΜΟΙΡΙΔΗΣ3.37.39265.06942.9
greEsharaRFSSupport14362934555278659542.62437328ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ1.6ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ4.08.75061.36733.3
greGloomdrift-Support0000000.000ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ0.0ΝΟΝΑΣ0.00.00.000.0
srbRyuzakiWLGJungler5926454147544691273394.938811576Dusan5.4Petkovic2.46.313413.17145.5
gerxShadezzANOJungler0000000.000Konstantin0.0Geisler0.00.00.000.0
polMaziZRLJungler0000000.000Bartosz0.0Mazur0.00.00.000.0
estCospectWLGSupport122643160061138945365.82637878Janar1.0Mandsalu2.211.55005.15775.0
czeKenapilRFSJungler99758723150582033006754.037211136Vaclav3.7Maxa2.87.511668.87070.4
greAntilipsiWLGMid Laner0000000.000Θωμάς0.0Καλυβιώτης0.00.00.000.0
rouKinnGSMC208610541438471911593282.52587966Alexandru1.0Dumitrescu4.39.67192.46470.0
greLeLeZa0ANOJungler81056201999196271.73339814Λευτέρης4.0Παπαδόπουλος5.04.510099.5630.0
gerLowNley-Support7253354523688891703.82617431Tobias0.6Jelting2.17.33769.76366.7
czePavkynGSMCJungler3031805139925551408052.741211734Pavel2.5Myslivecek2.64.611660.45666.7
greGOD_GODZIGSMC0000000.000Κωνσταντίνος0.0Ψύρρας0.00.00.000.0
cypSendoANOJungler6479115977190933.33419547Χαράλαμπος 3.0Πισιόφτας2.03.55798.58750.0
cypTotyzANOTop Laner24212564141169551338883.837011157Παναγιώτης2.0Νικολάου1.84.611764.14550.0
polProveANOTop Laner91210295126510496051.63379921Patryk1.8Adamiec2.42.010253.0350.0
ltuFokkusUDGJungler4640343139879581129272.635812547Ignas5.1Lesevičius4.46.415542.16933.3
greNafkelahHIVEMid Laner14712086117071322804544293.638011959Andrija3.9Kovačević3.27.418608.76742.1
greTanacceGSMCTop Laner11811763304959352043692172.841311188Θανάσης3.6Βλαχογιάννης3.56.215028.35157.6
greZekakosMF15673756237784704191.52367042-1.5-6.78.46237.76320.0
fraKarimKtWLG22211968396123476112.133511903Karim5.5Aubineau5.35.820990.36425.0
greBr0kkCBIBot Laner18313144685141700.82957085Γεώργιος 0.5Βαρβαρέζος4.02.57234.0500.0
belValyrianCBIJungler16106162265210.52726521Xavier 1.0Hélin6.02.06162.0600.0
luxRaitchCBIMid Laner511329173024163790.83418190Nick 2.5Rollinger5.52.08651.0750.0
greTutorialZRLSupport9025929304266507815696443.42607803Χριστόδουλος1.2Λεοντάρας Παρασκευάς3.510.75844.56350.7
greKushCBIBot Laner36376183093162281.03388114Γίωργος 1.5Σεμερτζίδης3.01.59154.5500.0
turFurkoazkiCBISupport112647390599070.52064954Nejdet Furkan0.5Altıntop6.02.53695.0500.0
srbColemaxRFS17211555555442473412.833311835ATILA4.3DUDAS5.310.513888.56075.0
greLOCKIEANOBot Laner43128721303165748961412118553.642913031Αναστάσιος4.6Κολτσίδης3.16.617822.55960.2
greMjrDeeDDSupport184633894400111926002.82688418-1.6-4.210.18581.86836.4
greDest1nyPRS9410023492273551372440912.337910613-4.1-4.36.09885.06043.5
turAppenGREJungler28215441786567344356506374.737511028Necati4.8Sarıgül2.67.411131.16267.8
greSteelyoungRJXBot Laner101712175653612537931.33348966Ηλίας1.7Πρεβύζης2.82.09422.7520.0
greSaddyTPBot Laner68453101233796821726303.341413279Oliva5.2Pierpaolo3.56.317984.37038.5
bulHopHopJrRFSSupport0000000.000RUMEN0.0VICHEV0.00.00.000.0
greBBB-0000000.000Petros0.0Titis0.00.00.000.0
espReyzoasdaGSMCSupport0000000.000Carlos0.0Aguado 0.00.00.000.0
greDahVysWLG1167146583182751682388904.040711376-5.5-3.48.015156.06766.7
svngreDeluxeANOMid Laner3202681668913951734739010313.042713058Klemen4.6Pepez3.96.920219.96353.6
greLowzyANOMid Laner9157574914731450692.73139014Γιώργος1.8Ντούλο3.06.29829.44740.0
greSilerGRE4718157515090267972766.344213897-6.7-2.69.621557.46257.1
greMagnusCBI21422140109708581181441.933010740Dimitris1.9Fefes3.85.39973.54136.4
albRogueGSMCMid Laner89844191341601742403651.941013354Redi4.9Fili4.74.118977.85938.9
greAxeLGSMCBot Laner1369082826655051664408063.443813358Αντώνης4.1Τζανάκης2.75.020166.86148.5
greMyselfWLG68465171550711561606134.935310038-4.3-2.99.89691.97662.5
svnCblpHukCBISupport3283064185734364851.32347297Aleksandr0.6Sidorov5.66.88371.4610.0
greRag0WLG4017148111643431806014.245013434-6.7-2.85.219405.75750.0
greTunarazRFSJungler721803181319298231.23049941Θεόφιλος2.3Παπαδόπουλος7.06.310604.3740.0
greS10NasSiCPRS513551736028217942.52457265-1.7-4.39.35786.76333.3
greCelterrRFSMid Laner1111894493708446361.736311159-2.8-2.82.012342.55425.0
greRell1kethRJXTop Laner654722902613253903.835312695Αλέξανδρος3.0Αμπατζόγλου2.56.514513.04950.0
svkPanikaWoWRJXJungler69622001217216332.630010817Matúš3.0Kotora4.58.510006.05950.0
gerKayminRJXMid Laner202493710238138550512.436911010Armin4.0Kaymer4.87.620476.27440.0
greListyxRJXTop Laner0000000.000Παναγιώτης0.0Σχιζοδήμος0.00.00.000.0
greZaFirGSMCSupport122839053172126826944.92456891Αλέξανδρος1.0Καφίρης2.310.54431.06866.7
polCzypsyWLGSupport4302432728356517102.02317387Kacper0.6Zaparucha4.38.03897.65657.1
polTabascoWLGJungler0000000.000Wojciech0.0Kruza0.00.00.000.0
greBatBoyGSMCSupport1671736881111501282222.32497542Παναγιώτης0.9Ψαρόπουλος4.28.85183.05258.8
greGreeNTPSupport23575881411902101612484.12688062Γεράσιμος1.2Τριτσαρόλης2.910.57059.56065.0
greAlasonLC1311110386464481.72486448-1.0-3.04.010386.0560.0
greMersaWLGSupport30848191198212651923313.52377397Μερτάι1.2Σαρί3.210.24608.56353.8
turMadlyWLGTop Laner926641613301881152453053.142712911Ferhat4.8Can ATMA3.56.117378.35368.4
ltuWardenWLGJungler86298142329221512260958.239311900Lukas4.5Lenikas1.57.912259.16068.4
lvaHomelessANOJungler27343928173036684211.93319774Gints3.9Gaismins4.95.111675.76314.3
greBaragronTP25116395570991.42967099Δημήτρης 2.0Μαμούλης5.05.06395.0580.0
denBendixWLGMid Laner633942262823981942375996.641312505Nicolai3.3Bendix2.110.214863.16668.4
greAnonpsyckoWLG0000000.000Giannis 0.0Kounelis0.00.00.000.0
greDom1nantANOJungler496304948613542895869998183.643712656Ιωάννης6.3Βοργαζλής3.87.417142.96768.4
greS1ckdyUDGBot Laner1767893598018423555.845114118Σωτήρης5.7Αγγελόπουλος2.06.011993.361100.0
greRago44ZRLBot Laner0000000.000Χρήστος0.0Γρηγοριάδης0.00.00.000.0
greZongoLeDozoCBITop Laner0000000.000Askar0.0Recep0.00.00.000.0
jorDekapGOALSupport0000000.000Waleed Mohammed0.0Ismail0.00.00.000.0
czeCHECKFIDERCBIBot Laner60532618199036611536492.340812804Lukáš5.0Nevyjel4.45.116586.36716.7
belIntegralUDGJungler20121957374760713536.737810193Arne2.9Van Wauw1.78.610535.36585.7
gerSpieleAufDeCBISupport3191002232544252402.52508413Kevin1.0Gärtner6.314.77441.76633.3
greJovianUDG0000000.000Alexandros0.0Saroglou0.00.00.000.0
hunMalackoHIVEJungler5437477136463561315243.036510960Jenei 4.5Krisztián3.14.711371.96933.3
gbrKouroshUDGMid Laner4612137110896041848677.344912124Jude6.6Toutounchian1.75.915565.77085.7
greRalfUDGBot Laner0000000.000Ralf0.0Kaimi0.00.00.000.0
greParalysisZRLJungler21241806433430520912.134010418Δημήτρης Χρυσόστομος4.2Χρηστούλας4.86.012866.86340.0
estLakintherHIVEMid Laner69704321585322271.236610742Rauno2.0Veski3.01.710719.3500.0
finTatuyUDGTop Laner0000000.000Tatu 0.0Jauhiainen0.00.00.000.0
greiConquerHIVESupport0000000.000Kleanthis0.0Psallis0.00.00.000.0
greWildStarsUDGJungler0000000.000Christian Merrild0.0Riis0.00.00.000.0
greRevengGSMCTop Laner0000000.000Athanasios0.0Tzanidis0.00.00.000.0
croSintaxRFSMid Laner111811307397037580102.735411602DAMIR2.2GALOVAC3.67.414794.05440.0
espAudaxZRLTop Laner0000000.000Vicente Méndez0.0Sánchez0.00.00.000.0
greWoopsRFSJungler15374636797930795191.23048835Σταμάτης1.7Παπαδόπουλος4.13.37553.25611.1
greCarnageWLGJungler22191364876916410182.034210255Βασίλης5.5Συριανός4.84.012192.3730.0
engkorCleanserZRLJungler0000000.000Hok Yin0.0Chiu 0.00.00.000.0
greLotusGSMCMid Laner0000000.000Ignatios0.0Psarros0.00.00.000.0
fraBeaupereZRLMid Laner0000000.000Geoffrey0.0Claisse0.00.00.000.0
greZentulTPBot Laner21107354962422424594.338614153Στέργιος7.0Λιάμης3.37.316541.36633.3
polM4CI3KCBITop Laner12289877279820520971.133410419Maciej2.4Gołębiowski5.64.014559.6520.0
greLionZRLSupport0000000.000Στυλιανός0.0Μαρίνος0.00.00.000.0
greDEV1LTPJungler15414014105055183094353353.335611162Χρήστος3.9Μπαλντονικόλας3.67.912962.06543.6
bulFourTPJungler50645882037121281782982.835011144Stanimir3.1Penchev4.08.012732.06937.5
greParisWLGMid Laner2882071464911145875328406424.039712009Πάρης4.1Ούτσης3.07.615922.76362.9
greKOM1SGSMCBot Laner0000000.000Aleksansdros0.0Komisopoulos0.00.00.000.0
svkF1V5CBIMid Laner92410076974724505571.432410111Matúš1.8Rusňák4.84.813949.4540.0
greTheSeriusZRLTop Laner0000000.000Αντώνης 0.0Τσιαούσης0.00.00.000.0
denEdenGSMCMid Laner272214669077227799002.541811414Wilfred3.9Ding3.13.912967.45571.4
polSyzyfZRLMid Laner0000000.000Jakub0.0Ruta0.00.00.000.0
sveronisWLG1047144783562281242592353.239911271-4.5-3.15.415488.25443.5
grePeppeTPMid Laner4612146212793548849007.840212129Πέτρος6.6Μπερδεμπές1.76.918276.47757.1
greHighPresureZRLBot Laner0000000.000Κωνσταντίνος0.0Σπύρο 0.00.00.000.0
cypIvokGOALTop Laner171612276205812620361.841412407Ρωμανός3.4Κασινόπουλος3.22.412411.64640.0
greSirapZRLSupport0000000.000Λιαδής0.0Πάρις0.00.00.000.0
croF1ko-Support0000000.000Filip0.0Gnjidić0.00.00.000.0
greRektLessPRSBot Laner37593666198238661878091.736610434Σταύρος2.1Τζανέρης3.33.711013.25016.7
rouDrukstarRFSJungler18281845942336665261.93149504Christian2.6Enescu4.05.18489.06428.6
greGloomdriftr-Support0000000.000Ελευθέριος0.0Νονας0.00.00.000.0
polPiwekANOBot Laner0000000.000Kamil 0.0Staroń0.00.00.000.0
bulKasapinaANOJungler110837113217071722582023.435811736Rostislav5.0Shabarkov3.87.814623.05745.5
polMarlonANOSupport0000000.000Igor0.0Tomczyk0.00.00.000.0
greVladiRFSMid Laner0000000.000Vladimiros0.0Kourtidis0.00.00.000.0
greRogue=EforiaAES94453279887227534.087511377-4.5-2.03.513994.07350.0
bulH1deRFSSupport3282622349358484032.22286915Mark0.4Angelov4.08.33356.17228.6
srbSPEEDOBEARRFSSupport0000000.000Teodor0.0Μilosevic0.00.00.000.0
turWaenAWLGMid Laner0000000.000Berşan0.0Aydın0.00.00.000.0
espSimpyGSMCSupport6245925795793753274.12987533Sergi0.6Ruiz Boloix2.49.35795.77060.0
polbucuGSMCMid Laner0000000.000Marcin0.0Świech 0.00.00.000.0
greJohnGiannisRFSTop Laner710354283068194601.53149730Γιάννης3.5Άντζακας5.04.014153.0680.0
greSaxnoGSMCTop Laner0000000.000Οικονομοπουλος0.0Βαγγέλης0.00.00.000.0
greLunnyANOJungler16822122105200592594327191.934610303Βάιος4.0Δήμζας5.36.212382.45750.0
greCompultionANOTop Laner101914584334522662611771.839612437Αριστείδης4.8Σιδερίδης4.33.115929.64333.3
korJonyZRLJungler32321909504646787942.434611256Jeon4.6Young-in4.66.613578.06828.6
greNikolexTPJungler15519130835079132814592202.335710934Νίκος3.7Κεχρής4.56.712093.26150.0
czeAdissRFSTop Laner1424165210902951848052.737212115Petr2.0Pavlíček3.47.315575.65728.6
greHungryPandaWLGSupport6919722663080635944172483.42718024Nikos1.3Nikolaidis3.811.45924.36471.2
polSheeftoZRLBot Laner3113118710152435710145.142314203Pawel6.2Miozga2.67.020304.86740.0
greVonWLGMid Laner967937083038321102162182.639912012Δημήτρης5.3Μπακίρης4.46.116879.65050.0
greKabaGSMCBot Laner258175152369717953488112743.544313521Κωστής 4.3Γεωργαντάς2.95.816196.65958.3
greSnKRJXSupport18432746468670659002.02638238Αλέξανδρος2.3Μπολόφης5.48.88085.86425.0
hunCUhighGSMCMid Laner12299584914026473571.33129471Tamas2.4Szanto5.85.29828.0500.0
greKaba-Bot Laner2813156211014439832655.244310408Κωστής3.5Γεωργαντάς1.64.913768.05062.5
fraLaFleurGSMCBot Laner34232357153972451203303.443613370Dorian3.8Gastaud2.65.017108.06244.4
greDec1mZRLTop Laner557340092670511352241022.634710186Παύλος2.5Ξενίδης3.36.112138.75627.3
greIcebreakerWLGTop Laner199192119619132513816893283.038711489Δημήτρης 3.3Χατζητσομπάνης3.26.415220.94866.7
greLeviathanRFSJungler14173604425616439271.833810982ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ3.5ΜΑΜΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ4.34.011064.0370.0
greMaxibillionHIVETop Laner11717384655878883034851472.43249703Κωνσταντίνος2.3Αυγερόπουλος3.56.111757.85338.0
grePeppe2AES58613026202221651602522.041310683-3.9-4.14.313481.45126.7
greSoapUDGSupport214652086775115941223.02677240-1.6-3.58.86675.07023.1
srbColamaxRFSJungler70685752290841211895132.834010529Atilas3.9Dudas3.86.712726.96538.9
srbCl0xRFSSupport25716411126311751298542.82437638Mladen1.5Mitic4.210.36625.46647.1
greNrthnLightsRFSTop Laner214262125329729633717289022.238511756Σπύρος 3.5Διαβάτης4.26.015693.05345.2
polTypicalUDGTop Laner24321796116916661053502.836710535Wojciech2.4Maziejuk3.26.611691.65470.0
grelagrad0GSMCSupport4292474384667483492.42396907Μάριος0.6Λαγκράντο-Ασέμπες4.19.66263.75442.9
greRoyalGSMCMid Laner21105484063621353704.239311790Μάριος7.0Παπαχριστόπουλος3.37.013545.344100.0
greNorthnLghtsGSMCTop Laner8713971804777181733548521.940910437Σπύρος2.6Διαβάτης4.15.114050.55335.3
greDruxyGOALBot Laner52483177199540961734973.138912393Αποστόλης3.7Καμπόσος3.46.914252.95835.7
greGjergsenRG876929322032001162088402.942410992Νίκος4.6Γκέργκης3.66.110694.77131.6
cayMario BellucciBot Laner1010000.000-1.0-0.00.00.033100.0
lbrAiden LeggattJungler1110011.001-1.0-1.00.00.033100.0
triSeth ClemensMid Laner0001000.000-0.0-0.00.01.00100.0
itaMitchell ChildeSupport1101102.000-1.0-1.01.01.067100.0
chnDaniel BennBot Laner0010120.001-0.0-0.00.50.03350.0
fsmArchie SteadJungler2010100.000-1.0-0.00.50.010050.0
gamFinn RosettaMid Laner1101021.001-0.5-0.50.00.53350.0
cpvKoby BroughSupport1112112.001-0.5-0.50.51.06750.0
indBlake BannanBot Laner1001000.000-1.0-0.00.01.000.0
solHugo StonesJungler0000000.000-0.0-0.00.00.000.0
laoTristian HolmeMid Laner1101011.001-1.0-1.00.01.000.0
ausNeoNSlider0000000.000Mason0.0Ewing0.00.00.000.0
pngMason EwingSupport1100011.001-1.0-1.00.00.000.0
ausGLL-playerTop Laner0000000.000Κωνσταντίνος 0.0Παπαδόπουλος0.00.00.000.0
greSatanicoDDMid Laner42563792199328711829502.03789629Κωνσταντίνος 2.2Τσίγκος2.93.710490.95031.6
greAx3LDDBot Laner221515417780023744003.038412400Αντώνης3.7Τζανάκης2.53.812966.74333.3
albHayateDDMid Laner75453544262800691826003.244913043Redom5.4Fili3.24.918771.46050.0
hunCuhiDDMid Laner1196344760012323002.638010767Szántó3.7Tamás3.04.015866.75533.3
polSyrpyDDSupport25617381297001571452003.02987642Kamil1.3Pękacki3.28.36826.36263.2